Get Directions

Judging Results

EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; lima
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; green
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, ,
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beans; yellow
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Ted Cotner, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Beets, topped
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Sarah Martin, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Broccoli
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Brussel sprouts
1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cabbage
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Carrots, topped
1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Celery
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Sarah Martin, ,
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cucumbers; pickling
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Cucumbers; slicing
1st – Ted Cotner, ,
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Eggplant
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, ,
3rd – Emily Myers, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Kale
1st – Emily Myers, ,
2nd – Sarah Martin, ,
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Lettuce
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Onions; red
1st – Ted Cotner, ,
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Onions; yellow
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; sweet bell
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, ,
3rd – Sarah Martin, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; hot, cherry
1st – Ted Cotner, ,
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Peppers; chili
1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
2nd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Sarah Martin, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Potatoes; white
1st – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Potatoes; red
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Pumpkins
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Samuel Kline, ,
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Radishes
1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Rhubarb
1st – Samuel Kline, ,
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Squash; summer
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Squash; winter
1st – Sarah Martin, ,
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Swiss chard
1st – Sarah Martin, ,
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; red slicing
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; green
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; sauce/paste tomatoes
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, ,
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; cherry
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Tomatoes; yellow
1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
2nd – Ted Cotner, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Turnips
1st – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Gourds; decorative
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, ,
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Gourds; birdhouse/gooseneck
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Vegetable freaks
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Miscellaneous
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H vegetables – Market basket-5 or more dsplyd
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Emily Myers, ,
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Muffins, any type (2)
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Biscuits, any type (2)
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Emily Myers, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Loaf of fruit bread (1)
1st – Emily Myers, ,
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Loaf of veg or pbutter bread 1
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Emily Myers, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 14″ by 22″ poster
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – 1slice self-made combnatn pie
2nd – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – snack or appetizer county cuis
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Menu selected meal catered
1st – Leah Caflisch, ,
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H nutrition projects – Documentation meal begn to end
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Leah Caflisch, ,
3rd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals ageratum
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ted Cotner, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals celosia
1st – Ted Cotner, ,
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals coleus
1st – Ted Cotner, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals dahlia
1st – Samuel Kline, ,
2nd – Braedan Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals impatiens
1st – Samuel Kline, ,
2nd – Joey Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals marigold
1st – Joey Bankes, ,
2nd – Laila Brehm, ,
3rd – Ted Cotner, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals snapdragon
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, ,
3rd – Ted Cotner, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals sweet peas
1st – Joey Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals zinnia, small 3 blooms
1st – Samuel Kline, ,
2nd – Braedan Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Annuals zinnia 1 bloom
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Samuel Kline, ,
3rd – Ted Cotner, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Any other annuals
1st – Laila Brehm, ,
2nd – Ted Cotner, ,
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials chrysanthemums
1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials daisies
1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials dianthus
1st – Samuel Kline, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Perennials lilies
1st – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Other perennials
1st – Laila Brehm, ,
2nd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
3rd – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants begonia
1st – Joey Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants ferns
1st – Joey Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Houseplants philodendron
1st – Joey Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Other houseplants
1st – Joey Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Dish gardens
1st – Ted Cotner, ,
2nd – Samuel Kline, ,
3rd – Helana Kalbach, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Terrariums
1st – Joey Bankes, ,
2nd – Jacob Hartzel, ,
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Corsages
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;winter bouquets-dried
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sheryl Davison, ,
3rd – Kaylee Steinruck, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;winter bouquets-season
1st – Travis Kline, ,
2nd – Sheryl Davison, ,
3rd – Tammy Andrews, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;flower argmnt;age 13+
1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;flower argmnt;under 12
1st – Emily Myers, ,
2nd – Laila Brehm, ,
3rd – Erica Hayes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;christmas greens
1st – Emily Myers, ,
2nd – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display any phase herb
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display any phase hous
1st – Richad Bower, ,
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Travis Kline, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display phase kitchen
1st – Laila Brehm, ,
2nd – Austyn Howard, ,
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;display phase dry flwr
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;displ/phase house plts
1st – Joey Bankes, ,
2nd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Exhibit;displ/phase grplntsins
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Helana Kalbach, ,
3rd – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horticultural Projects – Dried herbs
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much fun; other ideas
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;pillow
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;tote/laundry/gym
1st – Ella Hartzel, ,
2nd – Laila Brehm, ,
3rd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Sew much more;other ideas
1st – Jacob Hartzel, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Coordinates; other ideas
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Create your own; poster
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Member designed garment
2nd – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Closet or storage aid
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Display of improvements made
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Exhibit of wardrobe inventory
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Outfit created w/2 shoping trp
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – 2 purchasing tech to expand
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Knitting; headband
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Knitting; scarf
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Knitting; misc. article
1st – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing & Textile Projects – Crocheting; misc. article
1st – Jordan Parcell, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Meet the guide in design quill
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in design household item
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Emily Myers, ,
3rd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in design wearable item
1st – Helana Kalbach, ,
2nd – Sarah Martin, ,
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Line in Design ages 15-18
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, ,
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Crafts text rub print wearabl
1st – Emily Myers, ,
2nd – Sarah Martin, ,
3rd – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Crafts text rub print other
1st – Richad Bower, ,
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Texture block print wearable
1st – Jamie Kline, ,
2nd – Halie Kline, ,
3rd – Katie Kline, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Texture block print other
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, ,
2nd – Jamie Kline, ,
3rd – Katie Kline, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Texture silk screen other
1st – Laila Brehm, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Texture small quilled item
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Color other marbleized item
1st – Leah Caflisch, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Shape no-rush weaving other
1st – David Earnest, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit I – 1 leather article
1st – Laila Brehm, ,
2nd – Jacob Hartzel, ,
3rd – Tammy Andrews, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Beginner;1 sampler of 6 stitch
1st – Emily Myers, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Beginner; other
1st – Emily Myers, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Advanced; seasonal item
1st – Sheryl Davison, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 1; decorate cake
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 1; paragraph about cake
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 2; decorate cake w/flower
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Unit 2; story about the cake
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Candy making; 2 samples
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, ,
2nd – Austyn Howard, ,
3rd – David Earnest, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Candy making; paragraph
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, ,
2nd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; pillow
1st – Macy Howard, ,
2nd – Halie Kline, ,
3rd – Mya Lamoreaux, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; wall hanging
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Katie Kline, ,
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; pillow shams
1st – Macy Howard, ,
2nd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Erica Hayes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Quilting; blanket/quilt
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Riley Howard, ,
3rd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line; soda straw weave
1st – Emily Myers, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line; other begin weave
1st – Emily Myers, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line; macrame knots
1st – Laila Brehm, ,
2nd – Ella Hartzel, ,
3rd – Tammy Andrews, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line macrame key holder
1st – Macy Howard, ,
2nd – Tammy Andrews, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Design/Line macrame other item
1st – Laila Brehm, ,
2nd – Ella Hartzel, ,
3rd – Jordan Parcell, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Plain Basket
1st – Jordan Parcell, ,
2nd – Laila Brehm, ,
3rd – Jamie Kline, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Basket with Handles
1st – Jordan Parcell, ,
2nd – Austyn Howard, ,
3rd – Macy Howard, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Square Bottom Basket
1st – Jacob Hartzel, ,
2nd – Katie Kline, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed Scrapbook ages 15-18
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Scrapbook story ages 15-18
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H arts & crafts projects – Completed project ages 16-18
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H photography – U1- adventures w/your camera
1st – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H home furnishings & mgmt – 14×22 pstr-decision making
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Science & Technology
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Oscar Brehm, ,
3rd – Jamie Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Comm. Expr. Arts
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Oscar Brehm, ,
3rd – Jamie Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exhibit on Healthy Living
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Jamie Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Environ/Earth Sci.
1st – Oscar Brehm, ,
2nd – Weston Martin, ,
3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Personal Development
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Oscar Brehm, ,
3rd – Weston Martin, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Citizenship/Civic Ed.
1st – Ryan Milheim, ,
2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Weston Martin, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Consumerism/Fam Sci.
1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Jamie Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Plants & Animals
1st – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Jamie Bankes, ,
3rd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Science & Technology
1st – Weston Martin, ,
2nd – Jamie Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Comm. Expres. Arts
1st – Ellie Lopez, ,
2nd – Weston Martin, ,
3rd – Jamie Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Healthy Living
1st – Jamie Bankes, ,
2nd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Environ/Earth Science
1st – Jamie Bankes, ,
2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Weston Martin, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Personal Development
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Weston Martin, ,
3rd – Jamie Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Citizenship/Civic Edu.
1st – Jamie Bankes, ,
2nd – Raegan Milheim, ,
3rd – Weston Martin, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Consumer/Family Sci.
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Jamie Bankes, ,
3rd – Ellie Lopez, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Exh. on Plants & Animals
1st – Jamie Bankes, ,
2nd – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Ryan Milheim, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Candlemaking/Molded Candle
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Emily Myers, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Candlemaking/Ice Candle
1st – Jordan Parcell, ,
2nd – Emily Myers, ,
3rd – Sarah Martin, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Collectibles/Exh. chosen items
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Collectibles/Recordkeeping of
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – Cutting / Pasting
1st – Emily Myers, ,
2nd – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – Drawing
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Emily Myers, ,
3rd – Sarah Martin, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – Painting
1st – Sarah Martin, ,
2nd – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – Sculpting
1st – Sarah Martin, ,
2nd – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – Printing
1st – Emily Myers, ,
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Sarah Martin, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – Fiber
1st – Emily Myers, ,
2nd – Wyatt Martin, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Palatte – 3-D Construction
1st – Emily Myers, ,
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Sarah Martin, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Lamp
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, ,
2nd – Jamie Kline, ,
3rd – Halie Kline, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Lamp – story
1st – Kaylee Steinruck, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 Money Motivators
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Notebook – money journal
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 Selectinf financial svrc
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 Ad 3 print ads 1 item
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Project Collage
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lamoreaux, ,
3rd – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Travel Journal
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Journal
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Travis Kline, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14×22 pstr Intern Experiences
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Completed project
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Travis Kline, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day camp project
1st – David Earnest, ,
2nd – Ceirra Earnest, ,
3rd – Brock Bennett, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Emilee Bickert, ,
2nd – Brandi Patterson, ,
3rd – Kaylee Bickert, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster
1st – Kaylee Bickert, ,
2nd – Emilee Bickert, ,
3rd – Brandi Patterson, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item
1st – Brandi Patterson, ,
2nd – Kaylee Bickert, ,
3rd – Emilee Bickert, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Kaylee Bickert, ,
2nd – Brandi Patterson, ,
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster
1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
2nd – Emilee Bickert, ,
3rd – Kaylee Bickert, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item
1st – Kaylee Bickert, ,
2nd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
3rd – Brandi Patterson, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Brandi Patterson, ,
2nd – Emilee Bickert, ,
3rd – Kaylee Bickert, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ Poster
1st – Kaylee Bickert, ,
2nd – Brandi Patterson, ,
3rd – Emilee Bickert, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item
1st – Brandi Patterson, ,
2nd – Kaylee Bickert, ,
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Kaylee Bickert, ,
2nd – Emilee Bickert, ,
3rd – Brandi Patterson, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Poster
1st – Kaylee Bickert, ,
2nd – Brandi Patterson, ,
3rd – Emilee Bickert, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other Item
1st – Kaylee Bickert, ,
2nd – Emilee Bickert, ,
3rd – Brandi Patterson, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Food Item
1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
2nd – Brandi Patterson, ,
3rd – Emilee Bickert, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – 14″ by 22″ poster
1st – Kaylee Bickert, ,
2nd – Brandi Patterson, ,
3rd – Emilee Bickert, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Other item
1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
2nd – Brandi Patterson, ,
3rd – Emilee Bickert, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp Workshop Item
1st – Brock Bennett, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp Workshop Item
1st – Brock Bennett, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp Workshop Item
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Camp workshop item
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 1
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 2
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – David Earnest, ,
3rd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 3
1st – David Earnest, ,
2nd – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 4
1st – David Earnest, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H child care & family relati – Day Camp 5
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Alexis Bennett, ,
3rd – David Earnest, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural Projects 8 – 12
1st – Brandi Patterson, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural Projects 13 – 18
1st – Austyn Howard, ,
2nd – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Madison Shiner, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Family Living Projects 8 – 12
1st – Emilee Bickert, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Family Living Projects 13 – 18
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Other Projects 8 – 12
1st – Kaylee Bickert, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Cloverbuds
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Agricultural clubs
1st – Riley Norquest, ,
2nd – Kataryna McHale, ,
3rd – Rylan Fagan, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – County-wide clubs
1st – Brock Bennett, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Community clubs
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – President’s Book
1st – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – David Earnest, ,
3rd – Travis Kline, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Vice President’s Book
1st – Sheryl Davison, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Secretary’s Book
1st – Alexis Bennett, ,
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – Treasurer’s Book
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Brock Bennett, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H individual booth exhibits – News Reporter Book
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – Hiking journal
1st – Austyn Howard, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H conservation – 14×22 Footprints found hiking
1st – Austyn Howard, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Rabbit Level 1
1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Other Project Level 1
1st – Daniel Stackhouse Hemsarth, ,
2nd – Jacob Hartzel, ,
3rd – Ella Hartzel, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Parts of small engine
1st – Brock Bennett, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Tools used w/small engine
1st – Ted Cotner, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Level 1 other exhibit
1st – Brock Bennett, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Beg air pistol member 13 & up
1st – David Earnest, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Beg air pistol 12/younger
1st – Ryan Derr, ,
2nd – Ceirra Earnest, ,
3rd – Julia Russell, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Adv air pistol member 13 & up
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Display any phase of shotgun
1st – Maverick Kramer, ,
2nd – Garrett Arnold, ,
3rd – Wesley Beaver, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Archery member 12 younger
1st – Julia Russell, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Workbook leadership
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Green folder leadership
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Portfolio leadership
1st – Alexis Bennett, ,
2nd – Dakota Welkom, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Kaylee Steinruck, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Green folder leadership
1st – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kaylee Steinruck, ,
3rd – Dakota Welkom, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Journal leadership
1st – Leah Caflisch, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Green folder leadership
1st – Leah Caflisch, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – CAT Exhibit
1st – Logan Shultz, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Counselor Exhibit
1st – David Earnest, ,
2nd – Alexis Bennett, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Lead counselor exhibit
1st – Jordan Parcell, ,
2nd – Brock Bennett, ,
3rd – Austyn Howard, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H engineering projects – Key Counselor Exhibit
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exhibit any phase Pet Pals pro
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Alexis Bennett, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exhibit phase mRabbit project
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, ,
3rd – Brock Bennett, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H small animals projects – Exh phase Learning Horses proj
1st – Emma Miller, ,
2nd – Layla Shultz, ,
3rd – Calista Long, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h presentation contest jr dv
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
3rd – Braedan Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h presentation contest sr dv
1st – Kayti Golomb, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Travis Kline, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – 4-h public speeches sr div
1st – Abilgail Martin, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H presentations – Presentation/speeches
1st – Andie Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Jamie Bankes, ,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H club booths – 4-h club booths
1st – Elsie Bittner, ,
2nd – Donna Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sue Shuman, ,
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;hybrid-field corn-yellow
1st – Lewis Hill, Muncy, PA
2nd – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA
3rd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin.field corn-ylw
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
2nd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin.field corn-wht
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin. indian corn
1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
2nd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;open polin. all others
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn;ornamental corn/popcorn
1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
2nd – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; yellow 3 qt
1st – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA
2nd – Lewis Hill, Muncy, PA
3rd – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; white 3 qt
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; indian 3 qt
1st – Sarah Kocher, Stillwater, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn shelled; popcorn 3 qt
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Sydney Kline, Shickshinny, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn; field (6)
1st – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA
2nd – Adrian Slusser, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Corn; silage (6)
1st – Adrian Slusser, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Sunflowers (1 stalk/head)
1st – Tim Machuga, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Bridget Smink, Kulpmont, PA
3rd – Bernie Frantz, Shavertown, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Exhibit 30 ears of corn
1st – George Vastine, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Oats; noble
1st – Amanda Tucker, Stillwater, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Oats; any variety not listed
1st – Eugene E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA
3rd – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Wheat; any variety not listed
1st – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
2nd – Amanda Tucker, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Winter barley; any variety
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Lewis Hill, Muncy, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Rye; any variety
1st – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Amanda Tucker, Stillwater, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc.; soybeans 3 qt bags
1st – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA
2nd – Amanda Tucker, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc.; sunflower seed 3 qt bag
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Hay-grain – Grain & seed crop – Misc:Hops-seed 1 gal bags
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Manfred Chladek, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Alfalfa/grass mixed-first cut
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Alfalfa/grass mixed-later cut
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
3rd – Alan Posey, Orangeville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Other legumes/grass mixtures
1st – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Grass-1st cutting
1st – Amanda Tucker, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
3rd – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Grass-2nd cutting
1st – Paulina Johnson, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Alan Posey, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Eugene E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Mixed hay
1st – Amanda Tucker, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Summer,annualgrasses,sudan gra
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
Hay-grain – Hay – Clover-timothy mixed
1st – Robert Reed, Danville, PA
Hay-grain – Broom corn – Broom corn 1 bundle
1st – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Edible soybeans – green 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Horticultural beans 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Kidney beans – red 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Lima beans – 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Marrowfat beans 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Pea or Navy beans 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Butter beans beans 1 qt
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans,lima; large seeded limas
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans,lima; pole limas
1st – Fianna English, Danville, PA
2nd – Ryan Baranoski, Atlas, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans,lima; small seeded limas
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; round green pods
1st – Hope Welsh, Berwick, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
3rd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans; round wax pods
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Hope Welsh, Berwick, PA
3rd – Fianna English, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beans – purple
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Snap beans; round green pods
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Snap beans; flat yellow pods
2nd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; globe shaped – 5
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; half long – 5
1st – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
3rd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; cylindrical type-5
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Beets; golden – 5
3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Broccoli – 2 large heads
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Alex Cerminaro, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Brussels sprouts-3 stalks/bnch
2nd – Chris Aurand, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; domestic round 3heads
1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; flat types -3 head
2nd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Jean Whitesell, Hunlock Creek, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; red typles -3 heads
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Jean Whitesell, Hunlock Creek, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cabbage; savoy -3 heads
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Carrots; half long-pointed-5
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Carrots; half long-stumprooted
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Carrots; long-5
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cauliflower-purple types-2 hd
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Cauliflower; white types-2 hd
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Celery-fordhook pascal-3
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Celery – other types-3
1st – Charles Broadwater, Benton, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Sweet corn; white – 5 ears
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Joe Broscious, Jr., Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Corn; bi-color – 5 ears
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Larry R Snyder, Pitman, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; pickling under 3″
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; pickles 3″-5″
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; slicing over 5″
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 cucumbers; Burpless types
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant – round
2nd – Chris Aurand, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant-tear drop/purple
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant; tear drop/white
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant; long purple
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 eggplant; long white
1st – Frank Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Chris Aurand, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other 3 heads
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Chris Aurand, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Kale – green – 3 plants
1st – Tim Machuga, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Christmas Ecology III, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Jean Whitesell, Hunlock Creek, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Salsify; 5 roots/bunch
1st – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 kohlrabi – burgandy
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 kohlrabi – green
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Lettuce;leaf types – 3
2nd – Jean Whitesell, Hunlock Creek, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Collards 1lb bunch-in water
1st – Hope Welsh, Berwick, PA
2nd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Penny Switzer, Shickshinny, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Okra – green form – 5 specimen
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Okra – red form – 5 specimen
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; red globe
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Jean Whitesell, Hunlock Creek, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 onions; sweet spanish type
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Joe Broscious, Jr., Paxinos, PA
3rd – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; white globe
1st – Joe Broscious, Jr., Paxinos, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; yellow flat
1st – Morgan Kline, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 mature onions; yellow globe
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Lorraine Feola, Benton, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 parsnips; american
1st – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peas; edible pod round – 1 qt
1st – Hope Welsh, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Hungarian wax – 5
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Cayenne – 5
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Adrian Slusser, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Zachary Derr, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Jalapeno – 5
1st – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA
3rd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers Cherry – 5
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Chris Aurand, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Habarnero
1st – Zachary Derr, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Todd Miner, Orangeville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Chili
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Chris Aurand, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other
1st – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Chris Aurand, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers(pimento); green – 5
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Charles Broadwater, Benton, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Peppers(pimento); red – 5
2nd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; green
1st – John H Hunter, Berwick, PA
2nd – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA
3rd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; red
1st – John H Hunter, Berwick, PA
2nd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; yellow
1st – Fianna English, Danville, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; orange
2nd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; ivory
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers; purple
1st – Stephanie Schroeder, State College, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); green
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); red
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 peppers(sweet); yellow
1st – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Chris Aurand, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 5 pepper(sweet)- giant marconi
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Chris Aurand, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; katahdin 16 tubers
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; kennebec 16 tubers
1st – Carol Wiggin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Nathan Wiggin, Millville, PA
3rd – Tim Machuga, Shickshinny, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes;red norland 16 tubers
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; red pontiac 16 tuber
1st – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Potatoes; any others 16 tubers
1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins; connecticut(field)
1st – Morgan Kline, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Lewis Hill, Muncy, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins; small sugar (pie)
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Joe Broscious, Jr., Paxinos, PA
3rd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3 pumpkins striped
1st – George Jones, Danville, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Joe Broscious, Jr., Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3pumpkins; neck pumpkin
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Joe Broscious, Jr., Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3pumpkins; lumina
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Joe Broscious, Jr., Paxinos, PA
3rd – George Jones, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 3pumpkins; cinderella
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 24″x24″ exhibit minature
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Lewis Hill, Muncy, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any others-specify varty-1spec
1st – Jerry Engle, Berwick, PA
2nd – Shah Amin, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Elizabeth Pope, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Pumpkin:Special Award LG Feild
1st – Steve Urbanski, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Emily Urbanski, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – SS Welkom, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – 10 radishes(summer); small rnd
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Shirley Hummer, Danville, PA
3rd – Xavier Hess, Sunbury, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Rhubarb; red – 5 stalks
1st – Leon C Wertz, Danville, PA
2nd – Christmas Ecology III, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash scallop-paty pan gold 3
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash scallop-patty pan wht 3
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer zucchini – green
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Tammy Davenport, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer zucchini-golden
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash summer straightneck
1st – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
2nd – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter acorn-green-2
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter acorn – white-2
1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
2nd – Fianna English, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter acorn – golden-2
1st – Shea Payne, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter butternut – 2
1st – Elizabeth Pope, Danville, PA
2nd – Nathan Wiggin, Millville, PA
3rd – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter hubbard red-2
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash wntr hubbard-2-blue/gry
1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Squash winter spaghetti-2
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other-specify variety
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Chapter DAR Fort McClure, Berwick, PA
3rd – Zachary Derr, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; white – 5 stalks
1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; red – 5 stalks
1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Swiss chard; other/mixed color
1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); italian -5
1st – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Shirley Hummer, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); green – 5
1st – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Larry R Snyder, Pitman, PA
3rd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); red – 5
1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
2nd – Colton Broyan, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); yellow – 5
1st – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
2nd – Heather Odgren, Nescopeck, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(large); German – 5
1st – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomato(lrg);Heirloom-idn var 5
1st – Fianna English, Danville, PA
2nd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes(small); cherry – 10
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – John H Hunter, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes husk 1 Quart
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Karen Bonham, Mocanaque, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes plum grape – 10
1st – Courtney Varano, Shamokin, PA
2nd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
3rd – Joe Broscious, Jr., Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Tomatoes yellow pear – 10
1st – Courtney Varano, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Jean Whitesell, Hunlock Creek, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Turnips-any variety – 3 specmn
1st – Xavier Hess, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Home grd cltion veg only 15var
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Market basket no larger 13×20
1st – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Market basket larger 13×20
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Fianna English, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Vegetable freaks
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Fianna English, Danville, PA
3rd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;carrots-3
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Morgan Kline, Stillwater, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;eggplants-3
1st – Alex Cerminaro, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;swt potatoes
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;wht potatoes
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
3rd – Sydney Kline, Shickshinny, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable;red potato-3
1st – Morgan Kline, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable-tomatoes-3
1st – Fianna English, Danville, PA
2nd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest vegetable; zucchini-3
1st – Sydney Kline, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Largest Vegtables-peppers-3
1st – Morgan Kline, Stillwater, PA
2nd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
3rd – Fianna English, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Vegetables – Any other veg worthy of exhib
1st – Ted Kerpovich, Kingston, PA
2nd – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Aloe
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Bay
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Debbie Wilson, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Borage
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Angeline Aucker, Millville, PA
3rd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Cilantro
1st – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Hope Welsh, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Chervil
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Summer savory
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; hard stem
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – John Zukovich, Tamaqua, PA
3rd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Garlic; chive type
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Debbie Wilson, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; ornamental
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Adra Halchak, Shickshinny, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; mixed
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; one variety
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA
3rd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; collection 6 or more
1st – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Large mixed gourds – 4
1st – Patricia Fried, Moore Twp, PA
2nd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Elizabeth Pope, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; hard, mixed
1st – Patricia Fried, Moore Twp, PA
2nd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; hard, 1 variety
1st – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
3rd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Gourds; hard, display 6+
1st – Sydney Kline, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet basil
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – John H Hunter, Berwick, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Opal basil
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Ann Haagen, Howard, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Dill
1st – Mary Ann Haagen, Howard, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Hope Welsh, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Fennel
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Curly parsley
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – John H Hunter, Berwick, PA
3rd – Nancy Sparrow, Carbondale, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Italian parsley
1st – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Pineapple sage
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Calendula
1st – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Nasturtium
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Leeks
1st – Tim Machuga, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Jean Whitesell, Hunlock Creek, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet Annie
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Bee balm
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Costmary
2nd – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Cardamon
1st – Angeline Aucker, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Comfrey
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Curry
1st – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – White Horehound
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Hops
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Gavin Long, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Ginger
1st – Angeline Aucker, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Horse radish
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lavender
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Delores Mills, Danville, PA
3rd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lovage
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Licorice
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon grass
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; spearmint
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; pennyroyal
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; peppermint
1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Hope Welsh, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; applemint
1st – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; orange
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; lemon
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mint; any other mint
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Trisha Kroh, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Ashlee Walker, Northumberland, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mugwort
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Chris Long, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; greek
1st – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Oregano; showy
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Stephanie Crawford, Millville, PA
3rd – Joe Broscious, Jr., Paxinos, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Rue
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Rosemary
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Diana Hughes, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Primrose
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon balm
1st – Bobb Kurinka, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet marjoram
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Nancy Sparrow, Carbondale, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Pot marjoram
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; garden
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; purple
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sage; tricolor
1st – Mary Ann Haagen, Howard, PA
2nd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
3rd – Stephanie Crawford, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet cecily
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Salad burnet
1st – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sorrel
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – St. John’s Wort
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet violet
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Hope Welsh, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Soapwort
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Angeline Aucker, Millville, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Sweet woodruff
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Southernwood
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Winter savory
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Watercress
1st – Hope Welsh, Berwick, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Ronald W Hoppy, Orefield, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Tarragon (french)
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Tansy
1st – Angeline Aucker, Millville, PA
2nd – Debbie Wilson, Millville, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Thyme
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Dana Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Ann Haagen, Howard, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Anise hyssop
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Angeline Aucker, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Lemon verbena
1st – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
2nd – Barb Troutman, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Feverfew
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Scented geranium
1st – Ronni Menard, North Wales, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Echinacea
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Patchoulic
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;6 or more kinds
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;wreaths
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Donald L Seeley, Dallas, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;potpourri
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed herbs;tussy mussie
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Fruited Vinegar
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Bobb Kurinka, Wilkes Barre, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Single Herb Vinegar
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Mixed Herb Vinegar
1st – Sally Leighow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Vegetables and herbs – Herbs – Flowered Vinegar
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; jerseymac – plate of 5
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; paulared plate of 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; mcintosh plate of 5
1st – Elin Breach, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; honey crisp plate of 5
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Easton Breach, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; jonathan plate of 5
1st – David Ross, Danville, PA
2nd – Taylor Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Shea Payne, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; cortland plate of 5
1st – David Ross, Danville, PA
2nd – Shea Payne, Danville, PA
3rd – Erin Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; empire plate of 5
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – David Ross, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; red delicious plate 5
1st – David Ross, Danville, PA
2nd – Taylor Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; golden delicious plt 5
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Erin Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; idared plate of 5
1st – David Ross, Danville, PA
2nd – Erin Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; york plate of 5
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Erin Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; northern spy plate 5
1st – David Ross, Danville, PA
2nd – Erin Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; mutsu plate of 5
1st – Erin Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – David Ross, Danville, PA
3rd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; stayman plate of 5
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; rome plate of 5
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Erin Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; winter banana plate 5
1st – David Ross, Danville, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Erin Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; summer rambo plate 5
1st – David Ross, Danville, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; smokehouse plate of 5
1st – Erin Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Douglas Kuziak, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; ginger gold plate of 5
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; gala plate of 5
1st – Erin Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Apples; jona gold plate of 5
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Erin Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Largest single apple yellow
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Erin Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
3rd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Largest single apple – red
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Erin Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jerseymac, best exh of 16
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Paulared, best exh of 16
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mcintosh, best exh of 16
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Honey Crisp, best exh of 16
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jonathan, best exh of 16
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Cortland, best exh of 16
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Empire, best exh of 16
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Red Delicious, best exh of 16
1st – Erin Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – GoldenDelicious best exh of 16
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Ida Red, best exh of 16
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
3rd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – York, best exh of 16
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Northern Spy, best exh of 16
1st – Douglas Kuziak, Danville, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mutsu, best exh of 16
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Stayman, best exh of 16
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Rome, best exh of 16
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Summer Rambo, best exh of 16
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Smokehouse, best exh of 16
1st – Douglas Kuziak, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Ginger Gold, best exh of 16
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Gala, best exh of 16
1st – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jona Gold, best exh of 16
1st – Christine O’Hara, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Rebecca O’Hara, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jerseymac, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Paulared, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mcintosh, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jonathan, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Cortland, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Carol Houtz, Watsontown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Empire, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Golden Delicious,bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Idared, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Carol Houtz, Watsontown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – York, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Northern Spy, bushel basket
1st – Carol Houtz, Watsontown, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Mutsu, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Stayman, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Rome, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Carol Houtz, Watsontown, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Winter Banana, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Summer Rambo, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Smokehouse, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Jona Gold, bushel basket
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Red apple,idty vrty 3peck bskt
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; moonglow plate 5
1st – Nathan Wiggin, Millville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; bartlett plate 5
1st – David Ross, Danville, PA
1st – Richard Cohen, Plains, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
3rd – Mary Ann Rinaldi, Dupont, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; red bartlett 5
1st – David Ross, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; seckel 5
1st – David Ross, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; bosc plate 5
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; kiefer plate 5
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Pears; asian plate 5
1st – Shea Payne, Danville, PA
2nd – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
3rd – Taylor Kreischer, Catawissa, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Quinces – plate of 5
1st – David Ross, Danville, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Fruit display-fancy basket
1st – Ben Haagen, Howard, PA
2nd – Shea Payne, Danville, PA
3rd – Douglas Kuziak, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; blackberries
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; blueberries
1st – Charles W Burns, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries; ground cherries
1st – Suann Leighow, Catawissa, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Berries;rasperries – red
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;barberry
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Ronald W Hoppy, Orefield, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;bittersweet
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;black haws
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;dogwood
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;witch hazel
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;yew
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Wild berries;juniper
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Gavin Long, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Grapes-plate, 5 bunches
1st – Penny Switzer, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Audrey Bower, Mifflinville, PA
3rd – Hope Welsh, Berwick, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Prunes-plate, 5 all varieties
1st – David Ross, Danville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons largest single – 1
1st – Easton Breach, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Elin Breach, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Adrian Slusser, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons midget – 2
1st – Diane Hook, Berwick, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons oblong – 2
1st – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Todd Miner, Orangeville, PA
Fruits and nuts – Fruits – Watermelons roung/oval – 2
1st – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Dale L Harris, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Annabell Reck, Catawissa, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – American black walnuts
1st – Lloyd Raker, Jr., Sunbury, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Ronald W Hoppy, Orefield, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – English walnuts 20 specimens
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Butternuts 20 specimens
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
3rd – Zachary Derr, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Hazelnuts 20 specimens
1st – Frank D Michaels, Jr, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Peanuts 20 specimens
1st – Louise Rothermel, Klingerstown, PA
2nd – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Native american chestnuts
1st – Joe Fleck, Millville, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Chinese chestnuts 20 specimens
1st – David Briggs, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Douglas Kuziak, Danville, PA
3rd – Zachary Derr, Bloomsburg, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Shell bark/shag bark/hickories
1st – Rachel Bitler, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Debbie Wilson, Millville, PA
3rd – Penny Switzer, Shickshinny, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Kernels 1 pint
1st – Lloyd Raker, Jr., Sunbury, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Fruits and nuts – Edible nuts – Assorted groups of any 5 nuts
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; 1/2 doz biscuits
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;cornbread
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; 1/2 doz muffins
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;nut bread
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;date bread
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;banana bread
1st – Marisa Boschetto, Berwick, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads;herb bread
1st – Mary Neyer, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; oatmeal
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Neyer, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Quickbreads; any other kind
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Diane Hook, Berwick, PA
3rd – Sarah Moore, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;raisin bread
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;rye bread
2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;white bread
1st – Eleanor Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Bobb Kurinka, Wilkes Barre, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;whole wheat bread
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Joseph Martin, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;fancy/holidaybread
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Fernando Harding, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads;herb bread
1st – Bobb Kurinka, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
3rd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Yeastbreads; any other kind
1st – Fernando Harding, Berwick, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Neyer, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls; cinnamon/sticky rolls 6
1st – Bobb Kurinka, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Katlin Evans, Harveys Lake, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;white rolls 6
1st – Janet Beishline, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Mary Neyer, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;whole wheat rolls 6
1st – Mary Neyer, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;parkerhouse rolls 6
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Rolls;basket-fancy yeast rolls
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; chocolate
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mary Ann Beaver, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; spice
1st – Janet Tilley, Hughesville, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; white
1st – Gwen Shrawder, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Ann Beaver, Ringtown, PA
3rd – Raiven Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; yellow
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes iced; any other
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Anne Mitchell, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Butter cakes;4cupcakes-white
1st – Gwen Shrawder, Danville, PA
2nd – Eleanor Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Evelyn M Gordner, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Btr cakes;4cupcakes any other
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Haylee Younkin, Muncy, PA
3rd – Beth Jones, Paxinos, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 4 Cupcake-chocolate
1st – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA
3rd – Eileen Barlow, Shenandoah, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 4 cupcake-decort btter cream
1st – Eileen Barlow, Shenandoah, PA
2nd – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
3rd – Hope Cooper, Nescopeck, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cakes iced best edible
1st – Hope Cooper, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Adra Halchak, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Btr dec cake-any fncy nonedibl
1st – Amy LaMotte, Danville, PA
2nd – Hope Cooper, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Best Dec ck noedible fndnt/maz
1st – Becky Gallup, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Amy Andrews, Riverside, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Bst dec ck fandant or mazipa
1st – Kelly Huntington, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Racheal Barnes, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; white angel food
1st – Raiven Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; choc angel food
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; chiffon
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Anne Mitchell, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – Evelyn R Rice, Mifflinburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; sponge
1st – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Jane Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Egg cakes; any other
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
3rd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-custard
1st – Jane Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Lisa Gretz, Taylor, PA
3rd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-butterscotch
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-coconut cream
1st – Ruth Toner, Mill Hall, PA
2nd – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust- banana cream
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;1 crust-any other
1st – Tamara Lindner, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-pumpkin
1st – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
2nd – Belinda John, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-lemon spong
1st – Janet Beishline, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Barbara John, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-montgomery
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-shoo fly
1st – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Lindsay J Griego, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Barbara John, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-molases crb
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Chris Long, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-cherry crb
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-raisin crb
1st – Pamela John, Berwick, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust- apple crb
1st – Vincent Baldassano, Danville, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Kevin Gallagher, Mountain Top, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pies;other 1 crust-any other
1st – Elizabeth Wondoloski, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Evelyn R Rice, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Bernadette Redline, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; mince
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; cherry
1st – Janet Tilley, Hughesville, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Leslie Krebs, Milton, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; peach
1st – Jessica Wrubel, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; raisin
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Ann Beaver, Ringtown, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; berry
1st – Christmas Ecology III, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – 2 crust pies; any other
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – whole wheat (4)
1st – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – pumpkin (4)
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Jessica Wrubel, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – blueberry (4)
1st – Jean Marie Bobeck, Hazle Twp, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Muffins – corn (4)
1st – Belinda John, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz bar cookies
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Lisa Gretz, Taylor, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz drop cookies
1st – Eleanor Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Gwen Shrawder, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz filled cookies
1st – Bernadette Redline, Berwick, PA
2nd – Evelyn R Rice, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz pressd cookies
1st – Cheyenne Conrad, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Eleanor Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies 1/2 doz rolled cookies
1st – Janet Tilley, Hughesville, PA
2nd – Diane Hendricks, Benton, PA
3rd – Marion Caldwell, Drums, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies;sliced/ice box cookies
1st – Jeanne Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Cookies; no bake
1st – Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA
2nd – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Iced dec cut-out cookies (4)
1st – Katlin Evans, Harveys Lake, PA
2nd – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
3rd – Amika Huntington, Norristown, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Whoopie pies (4)
1st – Ruth Toner, Mill Hall, PA
2nd – Charleen Hartman, Mount Union, PA
3rd – Kiersten Novick, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;butter 1 lb
2nd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;cheese 1/2 lb
1st – Annabell Reck, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;homemade soap
1st – Loraine Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Annabell Reck, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;lard 1 qt
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;noodles 1 qt
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;potato chips
1st – John H Hunter, Berwick, PA
2nd – Charleen Hartman, Mount Union, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Misc home prod;salted nuts
1st – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
3rd – Tammy Beaver, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Pasta; 1/2 lb uncooked
1st – John H Hunter, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Crackers
1st – Janet Tilley, Hughesville, PA
2nd – Charleen Hartman, Mount Union, PA
3rd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb chocolate covered
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
3rd – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb chocolate fudge
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA
3rd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; choc fudge w/walnuts
1st – Deborah John, Berwick, PA
2nd – Andrew Adams, Bethel, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; peanut butter fudge
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kylee Noble, Middleburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy; Irish potato candy
1st – Karen Schoppy, Danville, PA
2nd – Bob Kroh, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb fondant
1st – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Karen Schoppy, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Candy 1/2 lb light fudge
1st – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Peanut Brittle
1st – Lois Kambies, Warrior Run, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Dec/crtve candy all edible
1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Lois Kambies, Warrior Run, PA
3rd – Kiersten Novick, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Molded chocolate
1st – Karen Schoppy, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Baked products – Molded hard rock
1st – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-bar 1/2 doz
1st – Sarah Moore, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies-dropped 1/2 doz
1st – Derek Alan Buck, Benton, PA
2nd – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cookies – no bake cookies
1st – Madason Huntington, Berwick, PA
2nd – Cheyenne Conrad, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kylee Noble, Middleburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Candy;chocolate fudge 1/2 lb
1st – Campbell Reck, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Candy;chocolate covered 1/2 lb
1st – Cheyenne Conrad, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cakes, iced; chocolate
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Cakes, iced; white
1st – Aubrie N. Miller, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Quickbreads;banana bread
1st – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Isabella Swire, Drums, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Muffins; (4) Pumpkin
1st – Annabell Reck, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Muffins; (4) blueberry
1st – Alexis Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Muffins; (4) corn
1st – Julia Long, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Junior division-baked products – Best decorated cake
1st – Caley Treat, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Cheyenne Conrad, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Breads – quickbreads
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Evelyn R Rice, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Breads – yeast breads
1st – Mary Neyer, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Rolls – 6 cinnamon
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Muffins – 6 whole wheat
1st – Mary Neyer, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Evelyn R Rice, Mifflinburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Muffins – 6 pumpkin
1st – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Muffins – 6 blueberry
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Muffins – 6 corn
1st – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cake – spice
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cake – any other
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeanette Holland, Kingston, PA
3rd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Pie, 1 crust; lemon
1st – Evelyn R Rice, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Pie, 1 crust; any other
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Evelyn R Rice, Mifflinburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Pie, 2 crust; apple
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz bar
1st – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz drop
1st – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
2nd – Susan Nunan, Danville, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz no bake
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Cookies; 1/2 doz any other
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Neyer, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Candy; 1/2 lb choc fudge
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Candy; 1/2 lb choc fudge w/nut
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Diabetic – Candy; 1/2 lb pnut but fudge
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Blue ribbon apple pie contest – Apple pie contest
1st – Lisa Gretz, Taylor, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Geraldine Wernert, Plymouth Meetin, PA
Home and dairy products – PA Preferred Choo Cookie Cont – PA Preferred Choc Baking Conte
1st – Annabell Reck, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Gage Monroe, Berwick, PA
3rd – Jacob J Griego, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – PA Preferred Choc Cake Contest – PA Preferred Choc cake contest
1st – Katlin Evans, Harveys Lake, PA
2nd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Angel Food Contest – Angel Food Contest
1st – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Mary Anne Mitchell, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; apples
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; applesauce
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; apricots
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; blackberries
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits;blue/huckleberri
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,dark w/pit
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Rita Beishline, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,red sour
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,red w/pits
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits;cherries,wht w/pits
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; elderberries
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; grapes
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Diane Hook, Berwick, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; peaches
1st – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; pears
1st – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Fianna English, Danville, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; plums
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits; raspberries,black
1st – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cnd fruits; raspberries,red
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned fruits; rhubarb
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display of canned fruit
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables asparagus
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans, green
1st – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Fianna English, Danville, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans, lima
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beans yellow
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Fianna English, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beet tops
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables beets
1st – Bonnie E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Wanda Shetler, Millville, PA
3rd – Sherry Ortman, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables broccoli
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables carrots
1st – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables cauliflower
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables corn
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables dandelion
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables endive
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned mixed vegetables
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Fianna English, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables peas
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables pumpkin
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables spinach
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables succotash
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetables swiss chard
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Caned vegetables tomatoes
1st – Fianna English, Danville, PA
2nd – Diane Hook, Berwick, PA
3rd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned vegetable soup
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Any other canned vegetables
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Charleen Hartman, Mount Union, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display-canned vegetables
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; beef 1 qt
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; beef tongue
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; chicken 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; pork 1 qt
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; sausage 1 qt
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; scrapple 1 qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; sirloin 1 qt
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; spare ribs qt
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Canned meats; mincemeat qt
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display-three jars meat
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/rellishes beans
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes beets
1st – Fianna English, Danville, PA
2nd – Kevin Gallagher, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes cauliflower
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Rita Beishline, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes chow-chow
1st – Loraine Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes cranberry
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-bread&butter
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Lori Sandahl, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Loraine Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-dill
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-mixed
1st – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-mustard
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-sour
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Cucumber/pickles-sweet
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes onions
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes peppers
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles/relishes piccalilli
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Loraine Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Pickles-Miscellaneous
1st – Loraine Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kathryn Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Bonnie E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; corn
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; pepper
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Fianna English, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; sauerkraut
1st – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Wanda Shetler, Millville, PA
3rd – Sadie Krywicki, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Relishes; miscellaneous
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Loraine Bronick, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; catsup
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Charleen Hartman, Mount Union, PA
3rd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; chili sauce
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; spaghetti sauce
1st – Wanda Shetler, Millville, PA
2nd – Anna Narcavage, Huntington Mill, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces; salsa
1st – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Frank D Michaels, Jr, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Wanda Shetler, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Sauces miscellaneous
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Bonnie E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Kevin Gallagher, Mountain Top, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Best display; any of above 5
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Amy LaMotte, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits;apples
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits;cantaloupes
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits;cherries
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits;crabapples
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits;peaches
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits;pears
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits;quince
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Spiced fruits;watermelon
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/vegy; apples
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/vegy; corn
1st – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Bobb Kurinka, Wilkes Barre, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/vegy; peaches
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/vegy; pears
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Dried fruits/vegy; pany other
1st – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; apples 1 qt
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Vincent Baldassano, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; grape 1 qt
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Rita Beishline, Catawissa, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; tomato 1 qt
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Regina Stanton, Sweet Valley, PA
3rd – Jeff Snyder, Gratz, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Juices; other 1 qt
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Vinegar 1 qt
1st – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Canned or dried products – Barbeque sauce-8oz or pint
1st – Zachary Derr, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary Dunkelberger, Hegins, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Dried beef 1/4 pound
1st – Dolores Madison, Kingston, PA
Home and dairy products – Homecured products – Smoked shoulder or ham 1 slice
1st – Zachary Derr, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; apple
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; apricot
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; cherry
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; grape
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; orange
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; peach
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; pear
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betsy Kemmer, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Audrey Bower, Mifflinville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; plum
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; quince
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; tomato
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Butters; miscellaneous
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; apple
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; pear
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; pineapple
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; quince
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Honey spreads; miscellaneous
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; blackberry
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Hope Welsh, Berwick, PA
3rd – Michelle Snyder, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; cherry
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; crabapple
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; elderberry
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; peach
1st – Lara Lapinski, Benton, PA
2nd – Christmas Ecology III, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Fianna English, Danville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; plum
1st – Bonnie E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; raspberry, black
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; raspberry, red
1st – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; rhubarb
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Cindy Reck, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; strawberry
1st – Victoria Miner, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Kathryn Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Erika Kendron, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jams; miscellaneous
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
3rd – Gail Brader, Shickshinny, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;apple
1st – Heather Bartholomew, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Bonnie E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;blackberry
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;cherry
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;crabapple
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;currant
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;elderberry
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Bonnie E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;gooseberry
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;grape
1st – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Diane Hook, Berwick, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;huckleberry
1st – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;peach
1st – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;plum
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;quince
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;raspberry, black
1st – Bonnie E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joseph Martin, Berwick, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;raspberry, red
1st – Christmas Ecology III, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Louise Nogle, Danville, PA
3rd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Jellies;miscellaneous
1st – Bonnie E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Joseph Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Display of jelly-3 varieties
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Display of jams – 3 varieties
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Patti Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; apricot
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; grape
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; grapefruit
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; orange
1st – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; peach
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; pear
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; pineapple
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; plum
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; quince
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; tomato, yellow
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Marmalades; miscellaneous
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;apricot
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Bonnie E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;blueberry
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Bonnie E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;cherry
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;peach
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;pear
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bonnie E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;pineapple
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;quince
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;strawberry
1st – Sally Reinoehl, Valley View, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;tomato
1st – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Home and dairy products – Butters, spreads, jams, etc. – Preserves/conserves;misc
1st – Mary E Zultevicz, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Holly Breisch, Bloomsburg, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; all pine
1st – Larry R Snyder, Pitman, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; all spruce
1st – Draus Farms, Danville, PA
2nd – Christmas Ecology III, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Russell Wagner, Harrisburg, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; douglas fir
1st – Bizup Tree Farm, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Larry R Snyder, Pitman, PA
3rd – Russell Wagner, Harrisburg, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; fraser fir
1st – Christmas Ecology III, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Paul Shealer, Auburn, PA
3rd – Schroeder Family Farms, Barnesville, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Concolor Fir
1st – Paul Shealer, Auburn, PA
2nd – Draus Farms, Danville, PA
3rd – Bizup Tree Farm, Orangeville, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Christmas trees – Christmas trees; all others
1st – Paul Shealer, Auburn, PA
2nd – Russell Wagner, Harrisburg, PA
3rd – Larry R Snyder, Pitman, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Wreaths – Wreaths/undecorated
1st – Christmas Ecology III, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Elaine Creveling, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Draus Farms, Danville, PA
Christmas Trees & Wreaths – Wreaths – Wreaths/decorated
1st – Cindy Henderson, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Draus Farms, Danville, PA
3rd – Elaine Creveling, Stillwater, PA
Special display (Grange) – Special display for grange org – Special grange display – grange who receives the highest points
1st – Walker Grange #2007, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Baileyville Grange #1991, Pine Grove Mill, PA
3rd – Windfall Grange #257, Granville Summit, PA
Wine – White Table Wines – White table wine
1st – Leroy Moyer, Wapwallopen, PA
2nd – Dave Klinger, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Karen Bonham, Mocanaqua, PA
Wine – Red Table Wines – Red table wines
1st – Julie Klinger, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Tom Gunther, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Donald Millard, Mount Carmel, PA
Wine – Pink & Rose Wine – Pink & Rose Wines
1st – Dave Klinger, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Karen Bonham, Mocanaqua, PA
Wine – Sweet Wine – Best of Show
2nd – James F Feese, Catawissa, PA
Scarecrow display – Scarecrow display – Scarecrow display
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Keith Davenport, Berwick, PA
3rd – Patricia Niemond, Richfield, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; light comb 6 sections
1st – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; light extracted 6 jars
1st – Ronni Menard, North Wales, PA
2nd – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey; amber extracted 6 jars
1st – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
2nd – Zachary Derr, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey;darkamber extract 6 jars
1st – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, judged-color/purity
1st – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
2nd – Sarah Reid, Cogan Station, PA
3rd – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, pair poured candles
1st – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
2nd – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Beeswax, pair rolled candles
1st – Paul Menard, North Wales, PA
2nd – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Apiary products – Honey,wax,honey prod. & bees
1st – Jim Aucker, Millville, PA
Apiary Products – Maple syrup and maple products – Maple syrup jar
1st – Tom Frace, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Steve Urbanski, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Apiary Products – Maple syrup and maple products – Maple sugar, one pound cake
1st – Robert Broyan, Berwick, PA
Apiary Products – Hickory Syrup – Hickory Syrup jar
1st – Bonny V Broadt, Bloomsburg, PA
Eggs – White / Brown – Junior division brown – Birds; 0 – 300 brown
1st – Derek Alan Buck, Benton, PA
2nd – Khaidyn Davenport, Berwick, PA
3rd – Jayde Bartholomew, Orangeville, PA
Eggs – White / Brown – Farmer division-white – Birds; 0 – 300 white
1st – Nancy Sparrow, Carbondale, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Eggs – White / Brown – Farmer division-brown – Birds; 0 – 300 brown
1st – Ronni Menard, North Wales, PA
2nd – Krista Uscilowicz, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Eggs – White / Brown – Miscellaneous – 0-300 Birds 1 Doz eggs
1st – Evelyn R Rice, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
3rd – Kevin Gallagher, Mountain Top, PA

 

Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (childrens aprons)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
1st – Candace Rishel, Lewisburg, PA
2nd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (coveralls)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (fancy apron)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
1st – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
3rd – Sandra Sponenberg, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (half apron)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Aprons (kitchen apron)
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Carol McShaw, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA
3rd – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
3rd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
3rd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Mary Lou Musselman, Shickshinny, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments-boys suit
1st – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (coat)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments-girlsdress
1st – Susan K Simpson, Danville, PA
1st – Susan Heemstra, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments-girlsdress
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (shirt)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (sunsuit)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Children’s garments (infants)
1st – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Coats (blend fabric)
1st – Portia Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Coats (wool)
1st – Mary F Watkins, Pringle, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (better cotton)
1st – Rebekah R Kile, Berwick, PA
3rd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (silk/blend fabric)
1st – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Dresses (synthetic fabric)
1st – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Hats
1st – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Jacket, any fabric
1st – Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (children’s pj’s)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Teralin Aker, Wyalusing, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (girl’s nightgown)
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (house coat)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Teralin Aker, Wyalusing, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Lingerie (ladie’s underpants)
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Mend/repair-single entry-mach
1st – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Mend/repair-single entry-remod
1st – Darla Beltz, Catawissa, PA
1st – Joanna B Splitt, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeanette Holland, Kingston, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses cotton sleeves
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses cotton skirt
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Ella Utt, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses silk blouse sl
1st – Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Skirts&blouses:Misc.
2nd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Slacks, any fabric
1st – Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Vest – any fabric
1st – Barbara Marchetti, Drums, PA
1st – Susan K Simpson, Danville, PA
2nd – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Clothing – Polar fleece – any item
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
1st – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Teralin Aker, Wyalusing, PA
3rd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Bedspreads (crocheted)
1st – Laurie Powell, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
3rd – Irene Namowicz, Glen Lyon, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any Other
1st – Dianne Rice, Germansville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage crib & cover(crochet)
1st – Sandra Brophy, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Joan I Kerstetter, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage crib & cover(knitted)
1st – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Carriage crib & cover(embroid)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces novelty
1st – Sandra Sponenberg, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces traditional
1st – Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
3rd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces solid
1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces any other
1st – Rosemary Simpson, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces novelty
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
1st – Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Sandra Sponenberg, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Barbara West, Millville, PA
3rd – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces traditional
1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Nancy Flaim, Hazle Twp., PA
3rd – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces fillet
1st – Christine Hruniak, Ringtown, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces applique
1st – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces knitted
1st – Cathy Riotto, Barnesville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces woven
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Centerpieces any other
1st – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (crewel work)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (crochet)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (embroidered)
1st – Judy Lennon, Jim Thorpe, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (knitted)
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (novelty)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Mary Lou Musselman, Shickshinny, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (woven)
1st – Susan K Simpson, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops (needlepoint)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops(handquilted)
2nd – Candace Rishel, Lewisburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Cushions & tops cntd cr stitch
1st – Donna Meyers, Hazleton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Luncheon Cloths
1st – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats-solid
3rd – Mary Lou Musselman, Shickshinny, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats-Crochet(Solid)
1st – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats-Any other
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Placemats – Quilted
3rd – Mary Ann Williams, Mifflinville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (doll clothes)
1st – Elizabeth J McCann, Benton, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-stuffed)
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-crocheted)
1st – Laurie Powell, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (toys-plastic canvas)
1st – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Rosemary Simpson, Zion Grove, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-crocheted)
1st – Jena Duncan, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
3rd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-plastic canvas)
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc.(coasters-any other)
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (potholders)
1st – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bibs)
1st – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA
2nd – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-crocheted)
1st – Kellie Norquest, Danville, PA
2nd – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-hand or tote)
1st – Susan Heemstra, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kathy Hunsinger, Unityville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. (bags-any other)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Kathy Hunsinger, Unityville, PA
3rd – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Misc. any other
1st – Rebekah R Kile, Berwick, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (crewel work)
1st – Judy Lennon, Jim Thorpe, PA
2nd – Judith P Shimp, Montoursville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (embroidery)
1st – Marge Silvetti, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (needlepoint)
1st – Betty Harvey, Tunkhannock, PA
1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Charmaine White, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures (crochet)
1st – Christine Hruniak, Ringtown, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – 14 st/in and less
1st – Lisa Hess, Benton, PA
1st – Stacy L Charles, Muncy, PA
1st – Hazel E DeReamus, Tatamy, PA
2nd – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Phoebe Menard, Danville, PA
2nd – Jan Jacobus, Sugarloaf, PA
3rd – Mary Alice Brooker, Benton, PA
3rd – Linda Diltz, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pic ctd crs st 14-18
1st – Hazel E DeReamus, Tatamy, PA
2nd – Amanda Noto, Sweet Valley, PA
3rd – Kathy Stahl, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Over 18 st/in
1st – Diane Borchick, McAdoo, PA
1st – Elizabeth J McCann, Benton, PA
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Jane L Baker, Selinsgrove, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – over 16 St/In
1st – Lisa Hess, Benton, PA
2nd – Donna Lemon, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Amanda Noto, Sweet Valley, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures sampler ctd cross st
1st – Donna Meyers, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
3rd – Donna Lemon, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pictures sampler linen
1st – Betty Harvey, Tunkhannock, PA
2nd – Donna Lemon, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pillowcases (crossstitch)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Blanche Kania, Drums, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – embroidery
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
3rd – Blanche Kania, Drums, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (crochet edge)
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (crocheted – solid)
1st – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (cross stitch)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Judy Lennon, Jim Thorpe, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (outline)
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Mary Lou Musselman, Shickshinny, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarves (handwoven dresser)
1st – Susan K Simpson, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths (crocheted-solid)
1st – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths (crewel work)
2nd – Rosemary Simpson, Zion Grove, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths crossstitch
1st – Mary Ann Morgan, Taylor, PA
2nd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Rosemary Simpson, Zion Grove, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Tablecloths (any other)
1st – Susan K Simpson, Danville, PA
2nd – Linda Nolan, Scranton, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels (crochet edge)
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Barbara West, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels-applique
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Teralin Aker, Wyalusing, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels – outline
1st – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels – solid
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels – counted cross stitch
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels (woven)
1st – Susan K Simpson, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Towels (solid)
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – caps;crochet
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Irene Namowicz, Glen Lyon, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – caps;knitted
1st – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – adult coats knitted (adult coats)
1st – Regina Yurkiewicz, Boalsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – child’s coat crocheted (child’s coats)
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel-child’s dress crocheted (child’s dress)
1st – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel-child’s dress knitted (child’s dress)
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Wearing apparel – christ croc crocheted
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Handkerchiefs (2) crochet crocheted
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Hat (crocheted)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
1st – Rosemary Lipzok, New Philadelphi, PA
1st – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
1st – Marlene Mull, Milton, PA
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Candace Rishel, Lewisburg, PA
2nd – Irene Namowicz, Glen Lyon, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Sherry Valencik, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Rebekah R Kile, Berwick, PA
3rd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alice Kiefer, Milton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Hat (knitted)
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
1st – Lorraine Feola, Benton, PA
1st – Marlene Mull, Milton, PA
1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
2nd – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
2nd – DeeAnn Totino, Bear Creek Twp, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Susan Brown, Ashland, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves adult knit adult’s – knitted
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves adult croc adult’s – crocheted
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
1st – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
3rd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves child’s knit child’s 14 and under – knitted
1st – Lorraine Feola, Benton, PA
1st – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Mittens or gloves child’s croc child’s 14 and under – crocheted
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ad knit
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Marlene Mull, Milton, PA
3rd – Alice Kiefer, Milton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ad cro
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
1st – DeeAnn Totino, Bear Creek Twp, PA
2nd – Rosemary Lipzok, New Philadelphi, PA
2nd – Sarah Kuklis, Berwick, PA
2nd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ch knit
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Socks,slippers,booties ch croc
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
1st – Candace Rishel, Lewisburg, PA
1st – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Barbara West, Millville, PA
3rd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl knitted
1st – Martha Wells, Montrose, PA
1st – Cathy Riotto, Barnesville, PA
1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
2nd – Linda Nagle, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mary F Watkins, Pringle, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl crocheted
1st – Louis J Cremard, Duryea, PA
1st – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
1st – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Rosemary Lipzok, New Philadelphi, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Barbara West, Millville, PA
2nd – Pamela Rosado, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Marlene Mull, Milton, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA
3rd – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Shawl handwoven
1st – Susan K Simpson, Danville, PA
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Stole knitted
1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Stole crocheted
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
1st – Sherry Valencik, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Poncho, adult knit
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – DeeAnn Totino, Bear Creek Twp, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Poncho, adult crochet
1st – Rosemary Lipzok, New Philadelphi, PA
1st – Sarah Gresh, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Pamela Rosado, New Columbia, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Pnocho child knitted
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Poncho child crochet
1st – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
1st – Candace Rishel, Lewisburg, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Gladys Hadsel, Dallas, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Suit (adults; crocheted)
1st – Susan Brown, Ashland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Suit(child 14 & under crochet)
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan child knit child’s – knitted
1st – Irene Namowicz, Glen Lyon, PA
1st – Marlene Mull, Milton, PA
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater cardigan child crochet child’s – crocheted
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
1st – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
3rd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens plain Knitted
2nd – Mary F Watkins, Pringle, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens plain Crocheted
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Bertha Williams, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater-cardigan womens ptrn c Crocheted
1st – Kathy Hunsinger, Unityville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater – cardigan baby knit baby’s – knitted
1st – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
1st – Tina Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater – cardigan baby croch baby’s – crocheted
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
1st – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Alice Kiefer, Milton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater, pullover, sleeveless child’s – knitted
1st – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater, pullover, sleeveless child’s – crocheted
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Sherry Valencik, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater, pullover, sleeveless man’s – crocheted
1st – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater, pullover, sleeveless woman’s – knitted
1st – Cathy Riotto, Barnesville, PA
2nd – Jaclyn S Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater, pullover, w/sleeves child’s – knitted
1st – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
1st – Marlene Mull, Milton, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater, pullover, w/sleeves child’s – crocheted
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater, pullover, w/sleeves woman’s – knitted
1st – Joan Demko, Barnesville, PA
1st – Marcia A Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
2nd – Linda Nagle, Berwick, PA
2nd – Portia Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
3rd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
3rd – Sarah Gresh, Northumberland, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater, pullover, w/sleeves woman’s – crocheted
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Barbara West, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater,cap & booties(knitted)
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Marlene Mull, Milton, PA
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Sweater,cap & booties(crochet)
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
1st – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
1st – Kellie Norquest, Danville, PA
1st – Alice Kiefer, Milton, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
3rd – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Set scarf w/ hat,cap,brt knit
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mary M Derk, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Set scarf w/ hat,cap,brt croch
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
1st – Rosemary Lipzok, New Philadelphi, PA
1st – Irene Namowicz, Glen Lyon, PA
1st – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Carol J Strouse, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Anne Shelhamer, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
3rd – Rebekah R Kile, Berwick, PA
3rd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Scarf (only)
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Lorraine Feola, Benton, PA
3rd – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Vests (woman’s – knitted)
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Vests (woman’s – crocheted)
1st – Pamela Rosado, New Columbia, PA
2nd – Joan Stedman, Mocanaqua, PA
3rd – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Vest & matching skirt set crch set (crocheted)
1st – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other (adult’s-knitted)
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Mary M Derk, Coal Township, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other (adult’s-crocheted)
1st – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any other – child’s-crocheted child’s 14 and under – crocheted
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Brenda Bilby, Shickshinny, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Home spun yarn (knitted)
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Martha Wells, Montrose, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Home spun yarn (crocheted)
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch pillow
1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Charmaine White, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch perf paper
1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch holiday item
1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
2nd – Kathy Stahl, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jeanette Holland, Kingston, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Counted cr stitch any other
1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
3rd – Jeanette Holland, Kingston, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Plastic needlepoint
1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
1st – Sandra Brophy, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Rosemary Simpson, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Longpoint pictures
1st – Rosemary Simpson, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Quilted Tree Skirts
1st – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any Other Tree Skirt
1st – Brenda Fink, Mifflinville, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Laura Fultz, Liverpool, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Embroidered Table Runners
1st – Judy Lennon, Jim Thorpe, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Quilted Table Runners
1st – Mary Alice Brooker, Benton, PA
2nd – Laurel Boynton, Lake Ariel, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any Other Table Runners
1st – Tena Zekas, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Lois Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Susan K Simpson, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Needlework – Any – By Child under 14 years
1st – Gina Morganti, Hunlock Creek, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-ripple)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Brenda Houser, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
3rd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-granny sq)
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
1st – Anna Narcavage, Huntington Mill, PA
2nd – Mary Lou Musselman, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Betty Maynard, Berwick, PA
2nd – Valerie Swank, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Barbara West, Millville, PA
3rd – Judith P Shimp, Montoursville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-baby)
1st – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
1st – Christine Hruniak, Ringtown, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Dolores Madison, Kingston, PA
2nd – Virginia McAndrew, Shenandoah, PA
2nd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
3rd – Carol McShaw, Ringtown, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (crocheted-plain)
1st – Louis J Cremard, Duryea, PA
2nd – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Nancy Shipe, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Susan Brown, Ashland, PA
2nd – Toni Bell, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sarah L Kile, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans(crocheted-patterned)
1st – Kathy J Yoder, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Kathy J Yoder, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Katherine McDermott, Duryea, PA
1st – Joan I Kerstetter, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Hilda Urban, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jillian Lukashewski, Wapwallopen, PA
3rd – Susan Brown, Ashland, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (knitted-ripple)
1st – Marge Silvetti, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (knitted-patterned)
2nd – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (knitted-baby)
1st – Jessalynn Heydenreich, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Celeste Heilbrunn, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Afghans (woven)
1st – Connie Berry, Shamokin, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade pieced
1st – Susan Mordan, Danville, PA
2nd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Alene Boyd, Canton, PA
2nd – Amy Bellows, Canton, PA
3rd – Clarissa Reed, Greencastle, PA
3rd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
3rd – Phoebe Menard, Danville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, handmade mixed pieced / applique
1st – Dianne Rice, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, machine pieced
2nd – Randi Spayd, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Linda Landis, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Linda Landis, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Nancy McCracken, Benton, PA
2nd – Judith P Shimp, Montoursville, PA
2nd – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA
2nd – Sherri Tumolo, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Sherri Tumolo, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sandra Rinker, Springville, PA
3rd – Clarissa Reed, Greencastle, PA
3rd – Daphne A Reid, Wilkes Barre, PA
3rd – Daphne A Reid, Wilkes Barre, PA
3rd – Joanne Fedder, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Katherine Girton, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
3rd – Ashley Firestine, Minersville, PA
3rd – Tamara Lindner, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Karen Tyler, Montoursville, PA
3rd – Joan Grimord, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, machine mixed Pieced $ applique
1st – Sandra Rinker, Springville, PA
2nd – Laurel Boynton, Lake Ariel, PA
3rd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, crib/youth/lap pieced
1st – Sherri Tumolo, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Susan Mordan, Danville, PA
2nd – Doris Cavallini, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
3rd – Regina Stanton, Sweet Valley, PA
3rd – Susan Clocker, Shickshinny, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, crib/youth/lap mixed pieced and applique
1st – Carol Ludovico, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Teena M Fuoss, Unityville, PA
2nd – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
3rd – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilts, Embroidered
1st – Hilda Urban, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Quilt – Whole Cloth
1st – Linda L Hill, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Candace Rishel, Lewisburg, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Wall hanging under 144″ piece Pieced, applique, mixed pieced and appli
1st – Carol Ludovico, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Elaine Foster, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA
2nd – Elizabeth J McCann, Benton, PA
3rd – Clarissa Reed, Greencastle, PA
3rd – Mary Kauffman, Turbotville, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Wall hanging under 144″ embrd Embroidered, whole cloth , or hand stenc
1st – Elaine Foster, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Candace Rishel, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Teralin Aker, Wyalusing, PA
Needlecraft – Afghans and quilts – Miniature under 84″ hand/mach
1st – Kelly Roadarmel, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Mary Alice Brooker, Benton, PA
3rd – Barbara Kressler, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs crochet manmade over 3
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
3rd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs crochet mixed over 3
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs wool over 3; crochet
1st – Linda Sanchez, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs knotted manmade over 3
1st – Sarah Kuklis, Berwick, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Braided cotton rugs under 3′
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Braided manmade fibers under 3
3rd – Rose Oast, Bloomsburg, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Crochet cotton rugs, under 3′
1st – Sandra Broyan, Berwick, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Crochet rugs, manmade, under 3
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs crochet wool under 3
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs hooked cotton under 3
1st – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs wool patches
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs woven cotton
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs woven manmade
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs woven mixed fibers
3rd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Rugs – Rugs woven wool
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Needlecraft – Sewing contest – Stuffed toy
2nd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
Needlecraft – Sewing contest – Kitchen apron & 1 potholder
1st – Jeanette Holland, Kingston, PA
2nd – Linda Cline, Stillwater, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings landscape Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Judith L Minsavage, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Lorraine Slate, Ulster, PA
3rd – Madeleine Walting, Nanticoke, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings snow scene Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Richard J Contrady, Sr., Tresckow, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings marine Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA
2nd – Theresa Zeares, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings portrait Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Aisha Bucanelli, Kulpmont, PA
2nd – Petra Radcliffe, Weatherly, PA
3rd – Janet Helenthal, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings figure Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
2nd – Steve Martz, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings animal Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Amanda Broughton, Berwick, PA
2nd – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA
3rd – Christine Steinert, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings flower Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Sister Donna Ivanko, Danville, PA
2nd – Courtney Wallace, Dallas, PA
3rd – Lisa Welch Knecht, Nuremberg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings fruit Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Beth A Davis, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings still life Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Linda A Keck, Drums, PA
2nd – Agnes M Janas, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Hailey Carey, Shickshinny, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings street scene Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
2nd – Brie Rusnock, Drums, PA
3rd – Savannah Kerrick, Hazleton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings abstract Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
2nd – Ruth Toner, Mill Hall, PA
3rd – Catrina Havrilla, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings impressionistic Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Beth A Davis, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings genre Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Petra Radcliffe, Weatherly, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paints rural farm bldgs/scenes Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Lynn Kibbe, Trout Run, PA
2nd – Linda A Keck, Drums, PA
3rd – Charles M Ferner, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings any other Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Emma Lehr, Danville, PA
2nd – Petra Radcliffe, Weatherly, PA
3rd – Kendra Jones, Paxinos, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings by child under 10 Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Camille Ide, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Kennedy Snyder, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Hailey Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings by child 10-14 years Best of show $10.00 – awarded to one ent
1st – Edward Patrick, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Alyssa Boyd, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Amelia Grudkowski, Dallas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Original oil/acrylic paintings – Paintings by child 15-18 years Best of show $10.00 awarded to one ent
1st – Emma Lehr, Danville, PA
2nd – Hailey Carey, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Emily Urbanski, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Water color – landscape
1st – Lorraine Slate, Ulster, PA
2nd – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
3rd – Lynn Kibbe, Trout Run, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Water color – marine
1st – Debra Sluzar, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Lynn Kibbe, Trout Run, PA
3rd – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Water color – flowers
1st – Susan Kliamovich, Hunlock Creek, PA
2nd – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA
3rd – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Water color – still life
1st – Amelia Grudkowski, Dallas, PA
2nd – Marian Klingerman, Atlas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Water color – portrait
1st – Debra Sluzar, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Rita M Millard, Berwick, PA
3rd – Marian Klingerman, Atlas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Water color – figure
1st – Brie Rusnock, Drums, PA
2nd – Catrina Havrilla, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Gretchen Bloom, Lititz, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Water color – animal
1st – Amanda Broughton, Berwick, PA
2nd – Emily Walting, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Corinne Chabot, Nesquehoning, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Water color – genre
1st – Lorraine Slate, Ulster, PA
2nd – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Water color- Abstract
1st – Christy Digiandomenico, Hazle Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Crayon
1st – Lainey Glowatski, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Pen and ink
1st – Kate Pelton, Dallas, PA
2nd – Tori Mitchell, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Portia Woodward, Sweet Valley, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Calligraphy, in frame
1st – Jeanne Ambre, Danville, PA
2nd – Sharon Moyer, Drums, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Pastels
1st – George J Hollock, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Anita Herron, Mountaintop, PA
3rd – Madeleine Walting, Nanticoke, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Pencil
1st – Hannah R Corson, New Albany, PA
2nd – Anna C Summers, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Madeleine Walting, Nanticoke, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Colored Pencil
1st – Jessica Beagle, Berwick, PA
2nd – Abigail Morganti, Hunlock Creek, PA
3rd – William T Klaus, Middleburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Charcoal
1st – Tori Mitchell, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kate Pelton, Dallas, PA
3rd – Becky Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – Other media-printmaking,mixed
1st – Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
2nd – Sister Donna Ivanko, Danville, PA
3rd – Kate Pelton, Dallas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child under 10 years
1st – Josephine Morgan, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Kenzie Wright, Berwick, PA
3rd – Aleisha Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 10 – 14 years
1st – Julia Ide, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Edward Patrick, Mountain Top, PA
3rd – Emma Carey, Shickshinny, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Water color,crayon,pen&ink,etc – By child 15-18
1st – Abigail Morganti, Hunlock Creek, PA
2nd – Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
3rd – Emily Urbanski, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – One person show in oil ac wc – A group of five paintings The work of the exhibitor, to be display
1st – Denise M Johnson, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Hushang Tatar, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – One person show in oil ac wc – By Child 10-14 years The work of the exhibitor, to be display
1st – Josephine Weibel, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Landscape (scenic/panoram) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA
2nd – Madyson Martinelli, Madison Twp., PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Fine arts (artistic exp.) Class 1 – Black & White single
2nd – Kacie England, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Biological (animal/plant life) Class 1 – Black & White single
2nd – Kathryn Roberts, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Inanimate objects Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Rae Martinelli, Madison Twp., PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Sports Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Alexis Wary, Sunbury, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Landscape (scenic/panoram) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Alexis Wary, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Chelsea Dewire, Northumberland, PA
3rd – John Dudasko, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Portraits (human/animal) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Dixon J Cuff, Sunbury, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Fine arts (artistic exp.) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Mary Ann Lynn, Elysburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Biological (animal/plant) Class 3 – Color, single print
2nd – Joseph Fay, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Sue LaBar Yohey, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Inanimate objects Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Duane DeWire, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Collage Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – 35MM – Fine Arts (artistic expresion) Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
3rd – John Martinelli, Madison Twp., PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Landscape (scenic/panoram) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Amanda Sledgen, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Margaret Hunsinger, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Myles Deaner, Fredericksburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Portrait (human/animal) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Christine Kapuschinsky Johnson, Kelayres, PA
2nd – Richard J Ziminski, Hazle Twp., PA
3rd – Victoria Rawa, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Mike Kuznicki, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Carol Bruch, Selinsgrove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Fine arts (artistic exp.) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Christine Kapuschinsky Johnson, Kelayres, PA
2nd – Julie Smith, Berwick, PA
3rd – Tracy Sudol, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Adra Halchak, Shickshinny, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Biological (animal/plant life) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Amanda Sledgen, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Lisa Welch Knecht, Nuremberg, PA
3rd – Heidi A Heim, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Inanimate objects Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Amy Brokus, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Lisa Welch Knecht, Nuremberg, PA
3rd – Philip Simon, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Sports Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Linda Smarr, Barnesville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Color Picture Story, four prin Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Carol Bruch, Selinsgrove, PA
2nd – Leanna Yatcilla, Old Forge, PA
3rd – Nicole Barr, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Black and white picture story,
1st – Railyn Mest, Milton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Landscape (scenic/panoram) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Tassy Swank, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Mike Kuznicki, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Ben Kuznicki, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jacy Brewster, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kiersten Novick, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Julie Henderson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Julie Smith, Berwick, PA
3rd – Richard J Ziminski, Hazle Twp., PA
3rd – Mary T Pagano, Freeland, PA
3rd – Lynn Maffei, Danville, PA
3rd – Jeremy N Shaffer, Dalmatia, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Portraits (human/animal) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Heidi A Heim, Danville, PA
1st – Christine Kapuschinsky Johnson, Kelayres, PA
2nd – Barbara J Jones, Taylor, PA
2nd – Victoria Rawa, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Shannon Bloom, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Cameron W Stanley, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Susan Dorion, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Roxanne Bozek, Plains, PA
3rd – Kristen Nesbitt, Drexel Hill, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Fine arts (artistic exp.) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Christy Digiandomenico, Hazle Township, PA
2nd – Kiersten Novick, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Susan Zarrett, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Carol Bruch, Selinsgrove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Biological (animal/plant) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Roxanne Mabe, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Dawn Cureton, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Anthony Traglia, Wilkes Barre, PA
3rd – Lynn Maffei, Danville, PA
3rd – Nicole Gebhardt, Nanticoke, PA
3rd – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA
3rd – Olivia Leffler, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Inanimate objects Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Richard J Ziminski, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – Darkon Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Christy Digiandomenico, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – R. Patrick Dorion, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Sports Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Shannon Bloom, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Kimberly Regan, Forty Fort, PA
3rd – Ruth Toner, Mill Hall, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Digital – Experimental Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Gerry Ancherani, Factoryville, PA
2nd – Steve Martz, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kaitlin Cooper, Nescopeck, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Portrait (human or animals) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Darkon Raught, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Fine arts (artistic exp.) Class 1 – Black & White single
1st – Darkon Raught, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Inanimate objects Class 1 – Black & White single
3rd – Haylea Bingaman, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Landscape (scenic/panoram) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – William Hoffa, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Dawn Long, Berwick, PA
3rd – Avis Miller, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Fine arts (artistic exp.) Class 3 – Color, single print
2nd – Brandy Wright, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Biological (animal/plant) Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – Michelle Kozicki, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Duane DeWire, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Inanimate objects Class 3 – Color, single print
1st – William Hoffa, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Macabe Sitler, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Experimental Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Madyson Martinelli, Madison Twp., PA
2nd – Bonnie Brock, Mifflinville, PA
2nd – Tassy Swank, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Non Traditional – Fine Arts (artistic expresion) Class 4 – Non-Traditional
2nd – Alexandra Martinelli, Madison Twp, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Any – By Child 14-18 Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Emily Novicki, Wapwallopen, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
3rd – Christina Reilley, Ashland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Photography – Any – By Child Under 14 Class 4 – Non-Traditional
1st – Nolan John, Perkiomenville, PA
2nd – Quinn Johnston, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Justin Muccilli, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Genevieve Newman, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Bead work
1st – Amanda Sledgen, Shamokin, PA
2nd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
3rd – Amy Boudeman, Unityville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – wall hanging
1st – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – planter
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Rosemary Simpson, Zion Grove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – personal items
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Macrame – miscellaneous
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Luther Diehl, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Cone and nut work
1st – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – creative (under 12″)
1st – Lorraine Slate, Ulster, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – creative (12″ &over)
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
2nd – Anne Shelhamer, Nescopeck, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls – traditional (12″&over)
1st – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls-soft sculptrd (undr 12″)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls-soft sculptrd (12″&over)
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls-cntry stuffed(12″&over)
1st – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas crochet tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – crocheted
1st – Brenda Fink, Mifflinville, PA
2nd – Sandra Brophy, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas needlepoint tree trm tree trimming (2 pieces) – needlepoint
1st – Carol Moore, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rosemary Simpson, Zion Grove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas cntd cr st tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – counted cros
1st – Michele Ruane, Middleburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas plastic canvas tree trimming (2 pieces)
1st – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
2nd – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas any other tree trim tree trimming (2 pieces) – any other si
1st – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Tree Skirt
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-wreaths
1st – Linda Tressler, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Tiffany M Bobeck, Hazle Twp, PA
3rd – Amanda Sledgen, Shamokin, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-pictures
1st – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall/door decorations-other
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
3rd – Marion Caldwell, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Table decorations
1st – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Dolls
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-crocheted
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Sherry Valencik, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-knitted
1st – Kathleen Lorah, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-needlepnt
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Amanda Creo, Wilkes Barre, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-applique
1st – Dianne Rice, Germansville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Christmas stockings-any other
1st – Anna Louise George, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Mary Lou Musselman, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative flowers – cloth
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative flowers – misc.
1st – Linda Tressler, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Hand woven pieces
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
2nd – Noah Daily, Dallas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Jewelry
1st – Amy Caldwell, Drums, PA
2nd – Amanda Sledgen, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Leather work
2nd – Ainsley Grigas, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Textile any other
1st – Courtney Wallace, Dallas, PA
2nd – Camille Ide, Shickshinny, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood furniture handmade
1st – Eric Young, Danville, PA
2nd – Noah Daily, Dallas, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wood carving – 12″&over
1st – Glen Mazer, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Andrew C Dziadosz, Jr, Shamokin, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Misc. whittling
1st – Jeff Nevel, S. Williamsport, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Handmade wooden decor.-undr12″
1st – Gary Girton, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – William Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Donald D Murphy, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Handmade wooden decor.-12″&up
1st – Thomas Fidishun, Tresckow, PA
2nd – William Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
3rd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
3rd – Donald D Murphy, Danville, PA
3rd – Gary Girton, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Pre-cut decorated wood article
1st – William Schmauder, Wind Gap, PA
2nd – Vivian Brown, Unityville, PA
3rd – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Woodburning
1st – Amanda Broughton, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Decoupage
2nd – Lynn Maffei, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – String/wire art – original
1st – Marianne G Pindar, Hazle Township, PA
2nd – Amanda Tucker, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Tori Mitchell, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – String/wire art – kit
1st – Beth A Davis, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Tole paintings – brush
1st – Lucinda Simon, Drums, PA
2nd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Tole paintings – decorative
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stained glass framed under 12″
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stained glass framed 12″&up
1st – Tony Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings framed-under 3′
1st – Marianne G Pindar, Hazle Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings framed-over 3′
1st – Anne Shelhamer, Nescopeck, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings unframed-undr 3′
1st – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
2nd – Donna Anstadt, Danville, PA
3rd – Rosemary Simpson, Zion Grove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Wall hangings unframed-over 3′
1st – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Stenciling
1st – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; Ukranian
1st – Kristen Bogash, Drums, PA
1st – Lisa Gretz, Taylor, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; Easter
1st – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Eggs; any other
1st – Rosemary Simpson, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Basket making – under 12″
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Basket making – 12″&over
1st – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Basket making – wall basket
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Basket making – any other
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Scherenschnitte-paper cutting
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clothing – cross stitch
2nd – Gloria Schmitt, Moosic, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clothing – painted
1st – Bette Zidek, Wapwallopen, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Clothing – any other
1st – Kellie Norquest, Danville, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Paper art
1st – Rose Oast, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Quilling
1st – Alice Michael, Hazle Twp., PA
2nd – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Etching/engraving(acrlc/glass)
1st – Lynn Kibbe, Trout Run, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Crocheted Creative Holiday article, not Christmas
1st – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Hilda Urban, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Counted cross stitch Creative Holiday article, not Christmas
1st – Michele Ruane, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Lilae M Shope, Bellefonte, PA
3rd – Laurie Jones, Danville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Plastic canvas Creative Holiday article, not Christmas
1st – Sharon Gottstein, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – June Kline, Turbotville, PA
2nd – Linda Vastine, Millville, PA
3rd – Diane Luchetta, McAdoo, PA
3rd – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
3rd – Rosemary Simpson, Zion Grove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Any other single item Creative Holiday article, not Christmas
1st – Louise V Stackhouse, Benton, PA
1st – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Jane Roup, Danville, PA
3rd – Luther Diehl, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative Gourd Art
1st – Jennifer Rhoads, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Sandra Brophy, Elysburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/mixed materials – Creative Gourd Art
1st – Travis Dayhoff, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Keri Ann Fisher, Hazle twp, PA
2nd – Crystal Jones, Danville, PA
2nd – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Beth A Davis, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Becky Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Handcrafts/Mixed Materials – Any by Child under 14 Years
1st – Julia Long, Danville, PA
2nd – Anna John, Perkiomenville, PA
3rd – Bob Creo, Wilkes Barre, PA
3rd – Alyse Forster, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Lyla Barrett, Coal Township, PA
3rd – Hailey Gallup, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Aleisha Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic display, 7 pieces
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Cynthia Snyder, Plains, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic animals
1st – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Judy L Young, Mifflinville, PA
3rd – Keri Ann Fisher, Hazle twp, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic antiquing w/underglaze
1st – Becky Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic birds
1st – Saundra Robbins, Bloomsburg, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic bon-bon dish
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic bowl
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Kaitlin Cooper, Nescopeck, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic buttons (5 pieces)
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic figurines under 8″
1st – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Marianne G Pindar, Hazle Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic figurines 8″ and over
1st – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic lace specimen
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic porcelain specimen
1st – Kaitlin Cooper, Nescopeck, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic spcmn dcrtd w/roses
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic slip trailing
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic specimen stain
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic specimen stoneware
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic specimen texturing
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic tile
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic underglaze, specimen
2nd – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic holiday items
1st – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Anna Narcavage, Huntington Mill, PA
3rd – Keri Ann Fisher, Hazle twp, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic bowl (wheel thrown)
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic bowl (hand modeled)
2nd – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic free form specimen
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic incised tile
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic plate
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic slab built specimen
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic specimen not listed
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – China paintings & ceramics – Ceramic vase (wheel thrown)
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Ceramics for youth under 14 – Youth ceramic animal
1st – Brooklyn Wright, Berwick, PA
2nd – Grace Landis, Selinsgrove, PA
3rd – Aleisha Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Ceramics for youth under 14 – Youth ceramic fowl
2nd – Aleisha Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Ceramics for youth under 14 – Youth ceramic dish
2nd – Gavin Landis, Selinsgrove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Ceramics for youth under 14 – Youth ceramic covered box
1st – Hailey Gallup, Catawissa, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Caning
1st – Sadie Krywicki, Danville, PA
2nd – Donald E Bohl, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Curtains or draperies
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Household furnishings – Refinished furniture
1st – Lillian Foust, Muncy, PA
2nd – Nancy Sparrow, Carbondale, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Vacation
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Alexandria Gftalder, Milton, PA
3rd – Kristy Wright, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Sports
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
3rd – Alexandria Gftalder, Milton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Pets
1st – Alexandria Gftalder, Milton, PA
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Brandy Wright, Berwick, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – Family-Event/Celebration, etc.
1st – Brandy Wright, Berwick, PA
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Alexandria Gftalder, Milton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – All Other
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Kerri Plevyak, Berwick, PA
3rd – Anna Bluhm, Northumberland, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Scrapbooking – By child under 14 years (Any)
1st – Ainsley Grigas, Benton, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Misc.decrtd artcls,curiosities – Any – decorated articles,relic Judged on merit only, not in competition
1st – Rosemary Simpson, Zion Grove, PA
1st – Amy Caldwell, Drums, PA
2nd – Marge Silvetti, Berwick, PA
2nd – Charlotte Renner, Coal Township, PA
3rd – William T Klaus, Middleburg, PA
3rd – Rosemary Simpson, Zion Grove, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Misc.decrtd artcls,curiosities – Any – By child under 14 years Judged on merit only, not in competition
1st – Gavin Landis, Selinsgrove, PA
1st – Grace Landis, Selinsgrove, PA
1st – Alaina Glowatski, Mount Carmel, PA
2nd – Kennedy Snyder, Coal Township, PA
2nd – Cassandra Fulmer, Shamokin, PA
3rd – Marion Bella Ulrich, Shamokin, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Ceramic display Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit
1st – Jennifer Clark, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Pamela S Farley, Mifflinville, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Antique display Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit
1st – Lisa Rawa, Coal Township, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Wildlife display Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit
1st – Lynn Kibbe, Trout Run, PA
2nd – Rachel Penney, Mountain Top, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Objects made of thread/fabric Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit
2nd – Olivemae Lewis, Nanticoke, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Novelties or other hobby/displ Point system; display – 50 pts ; qualit
1st – Joan L Houser, Danville, PA
2nd – Beth Jones, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Carol Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Elizabeth Wondoloski, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Jeremy Stucker, Exeter, PA
Art-photography-crafts-hobbies – Hobby show(craftsman or hobby) – Collectibles
1st – Clare Charlton, Northumberland, PA
2nd – Josephine Weibel, Benton, PA
3rd – Geraldine Borger, Snow Shoe, PA
3rd – Braelynn Lemon, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Donna Felegy, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beans; green
3rd – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beans; yellow
2nd – Brianna Frantz, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables beets
1st – Ellie Rowe, Central FFA,
2nd – Logan Pepe, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables brussel sprouts
2nd – Ellie Rowe, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cabbage
1st – Ellie Rowe, Central FFA,
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables cauliflower
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables corn; sweet, misc
1st – Stephanie Shannon, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables eggplant
1st – Carson Farr, Central FFA,
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables onions; yellow
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
1st – Heather Walter, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, sweet bell
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Carson Farr, Central FFA,
2nd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
2nd – Ellie Rowe, Central FFA,
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
3rd – Logan Pepe, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, hot cherry
1st – Carson Farr, Central FFA,
1st – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
2nd – Ellie Rowe, Central FFA,
3rd – Alexis Kelley, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, chili
1st – Ellie Rowe, Central FFA,
3rd – Alexis Kelley, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables peppers, misc
1st – Jacob Andrews, Danville FFA,
1st – Julia Long, Danville FFA,
1st – Kellen Mills, Danville FFA,
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
3rd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables potatoes, white
1st – Austin Reigle-Blue, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Gage Lupini, Central FFA,
2nd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
2nd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
3rd – Ellie Rowe, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables potatoes, red
1st – Gage Lupini, Central FFA,
1st – Heather Walter, Danville FFA,
2nd – Ellie Rowe, Central FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables pumpkin
1st – Kia Grimes, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Brandon Shultz, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Stephanie Shannon, Central FFA,
1st – Braeden Bear, Benton FFA,
1st – Jacob Andrews, Danville FFA,
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
2nd – Sawyer Mueller, Benton FFA,
3rd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables rhubarb
2nd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Yellow Squash
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
2nd – Carson Farr, Central FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Spaghetti Squash
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Acorn Squash
1st – Logan Pepe, Benton FFA,
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Zucchini Squash
1st – Jacob Reifer, Central FFA,
2nd – Christopher Wintersteen, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
3rd – Carson Farr, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables Hubbard Squash
1st – Kia Grimes, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables swiss chard
1st – Julia Long, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetable tomatoes red slicing
1st – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
3rd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes,green slic
1st – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, roma
2nd – Brianna Morris, Benton FFA,
3rd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, yellow
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, cherry
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
1st – Ellie Rowe, Central FFA,
2nd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
3rd – Ethan Dildine, Benton FFA,
3rd – Nicole Doty, Benton FFA,
3rd – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables tomatoes, Misc
2nd – Brianna Morris, Benton FFA,
2nd – Julia Long, Danville FFA,
3rd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables gourds
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
3rd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables watermelon
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables annual herbs
1st – Kia Grimes, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Julia Long, Danville FFA,
2nd – Logan Pepe, Benton FFA,
2nd – Mandy Hackenberg, Danville FFA,
2nd – Matt Farver, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables perennial herbs
1st – Mandy Hackenberg, Danville FFA,
1st – Julia Long, Danville FFA,
2nd – Tyler Frace, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Logan Pepe, Benton FFA,
2nd – Julia Long, Danville FFA,
3rd – Tyler Frace, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Vegetables market bskt display
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit eating apples
2nd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit seckel pears
3rd – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit d’anjou pears
3rd – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; walnuts (hulled)
1st – Savannah Olsen, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; walnuts(unhulled)
1st – Tyler Koser, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Ellie Rowe, Central FFA,
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
2nd – Emiley Shaffer, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Ronee Singley, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Michael Starr, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Christopher Wintersteen, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Brianna Frantz, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; hickory
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; butternuts
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; chestnuts(hulled)
1st – Jonah Klock, Central FFA,
1st – Reilley Oman, Central FFA,
2nd – Carson Farr, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Edible nuts; chstnts(unhulled)
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
1st – Ellie Rowe, Central FFA,
2nd – Troy Johnson, Central FFA,
3rd – Carson Farr, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit white grapes
3rd – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit purple grapes
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruit other grapes
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Fruits basket display
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Jams/Jellies
1st – Tyler Frace, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Sawyer Mueller, Benton FFA,
1st – Reilley Oman, Central FFA,
2nd – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
2nd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Jellies
1st – Jonah Klock, Central FFA,
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
1st – Sawyer Mueller, Benton FFA,
1st – Logan Pepe, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Farm Fresh Eggs (6)
1st – Brianna Frantz, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Carson Farr, Central FFA,
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
1st – Stephanie Shannon, Central FFA,
1st – Nicole Doty, Benton FFA,
2nd – Reilley Oman, Central FFA,
2nd – Kristen Lynn Doty, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vegetables/fruit – Horseradish
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; under 8 “
1st – Joanna Eissenwein, Danville FFA,
2nd – Kaleb Michael, Benton FFA,
3rd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; 8″ and over
1st – Matt Farver, Benton FFA,
2nd – Kirsten Zanoline, Central FFA,
3rd – Annabelle Rapp, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain corn; shelled corn
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
2nd – Kirsten Zanoline, Central FFA,
3rd – Gage Lupini, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain sunflowers 2 large heads
1st – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
2nd – Nicole Doty, Benton FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Sunflowers largest single head
1st – Nicole Doty, Benton FFA,
2nd – Kristen Lynn Doty, Benton FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; garry
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Grain oats; other
1st – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; auburn
1st – Reed Shultz, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; Honey
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Wheat; other
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc. grains; timothy seed
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.Graines/Rye – Balbo
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.Graines/Rye – Wheeler
1st – Reed Shultz, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.grains; soybeans
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
3rd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.grains;sunflower seed;lrg
1st – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Grains – Misc.Grains – Field Peas
1st – Reed Shultz, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; alfalfa
1st – Stephanie Shannon, Central FFA,
2nd – Levi Karchner, Central FFA,
3rd – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay;alfalfa-grass mixed
1st – Chase Day, Danville FFA,
2nd – Levi Karchner, Central FFA,
3rd – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; clover
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; clover-grass mixed
1st – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; grass
1st – Matt Farver, Benton FFA,
1st – Morgan Clemens, Danville FFA,
2nd – Stephanie Shannon, Central FFA,
3rd – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; timothy head
1st – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
3rd – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; timothy grass mixed
1st – Christina Vargo, Danville FFA,
2nd – Makenzee Povish, Danville FFA,
3rd – Kristen Lynn Doty, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Hay; Timothy-Alfalfa mix
1st – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; wheat
1st – Gage Lupini, Central FFA,
2nd – Matt Farver, Benton FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; oat
1st – Chase Day, Danville FFA,
2nd – Kirsten Zanoline, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Hay – Straw; barley
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry15 tree leaf specimens
1st – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Karlea Bingaman, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry 15 twig samples
1st – Colleen Laubach, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Britney Warfel, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Jaclyn Marney, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational forestry exhibits – Forestry 15 bark-harden sample
1st – Heather Walter, Danville FFA,
2nd – Katie Clarke, Danville FFA,
3rd – Savannah Olsen, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;refinished furniture
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;wood game/toy
1st – Karlea Bingaman, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Edward Earley, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;tool carrier
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Jacob Reifer, Central FFA,
3rd – Garrett Arnold, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;furniture-constructed
1st – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
2nd – Jacob Tumolo, Central FFA,
3rd – Andrew Fritz, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;clocks
1st – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
2nd – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;Shelves
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
2nd – Emiley Shaffer, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Mya Hess, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;cutting boards
1st – Taylor Mordan, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork;miscellaneous
1st – Jaide Cipala, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Carissa Vazquez, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Jarred Kellner, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; bird houses
1st – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Edward Earley, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Colleen Laubach, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; planters
1st – Allison Rice, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Taylor Mordan, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; wind chime
1st – Britney Warfel, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Allison Rice, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Edward Earley, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Woodwork; squirrel feeders
1st – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
2nd – Haley Huntington, Central FFA,
3rd – Levi Karchner, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting;gauges
1st – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Tool fitting; misc
1st – Michael Starr, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Austin Reigle-Blue, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work;soldering
1st – Kailey Shaffer, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Jaide Cipala, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Allison Rice, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work;construction
1st – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
2nd – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Sheet metal work; riveting
1st – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
2nd – Haley Huntington, Central FFA,
3rd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal;tapping/threading
1st – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
2nd – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
3rd – Haley Huntington, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal;construction-one piece
1st – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
2nd – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Metal; wind chime
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Electricity; lamp
1st – Heather Walter, Danville FFA,
2nd – Destiny Phillips, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Electricity; wiring
1st – Destiny Phillips, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Straight Weld Bead Arc
1st – Kailey Shaffer, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
3rd – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal lap Arc
1st – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal butt Arc
1st – Stephanie Shannon, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal together T-Arc
1st – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Stephanie Shannon, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead straight weld MIG
1st – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
2nd – Stephanie Shannon, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal lap MIG
1st – Stephanie Shannon, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal butt MIG
1st – Stephanie Shannon, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal corner MIG
1st – Stephanie Shannon, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead weld-metal together T-MIG
1st – Stephanie Shannon, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Straight Weld Bead TIG
1st – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Bead-weld metal lap TIG
1st – Owen Yorty, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Brazing&cutting; misc
1st – Haley Huntington, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Concrete;concrete equipment
1st – Jacob Reifer, Central FFA,
2nd – Reilley Oman, Central FFA,
3rd – Hunter Valles, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Concrete;landscaping stones
1st – Tyler Koser, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Open; decorative
1st – Mya Hess, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Carissa Vazquez, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Open; household item
1st – Mya Hess, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Open; miscellaneous
1st – Lillian Mueller, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Plumbing; copper
1st – Tabitha Haines, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Destiny Phillips, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Plumbing; misc
1st – Michael Starr, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Group exhibits & contests – Glass; misc
1st – Savannah Olsen, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Team award – Senior
1st – Sr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
2nd – Sr Team Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
3rd – Sr Team Vo-Tech FFA, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Team award – Junior
1st – Jr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
2nd – Jr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
3rd – Jr Team Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Individual Award – Senior
1st – David Nevel, Benton FFA,
2nd – Sheryl Davison, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Abigail Yoder, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & id contest-livestock – Individual Award – Junior
1st – Cody Lehman, Central FFA,
2nd – Raina Wolfe, Danville FFA,
3rd – Joanna Eissenwein, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Team award – Senior
1st – Sr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
2nd – Sr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Team award – Junior
1st – Jr Team Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
2nd – Jr. Team Vo-Tech FFA, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Jr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Individual award-Senior
1st – Jacob Andrews, Danville FFA,
2nd – Kiera Fahey, Danville FFA,
3rd – Haley Huntington, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Horticulture – Individual award-Junior
1st – Erik Weibel, Benton FFA,
2nd – Angela Hovancak, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Jeremy Koster, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Team award – Senior
1st – Sr Team Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
2nd – Sr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
3rd – Sr Team Vo-Tech FFA, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Team award – Junior
1st – Jr Team Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
2nd – Jr. Team Vo-Tech FFA, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Individual award-Senior
1st – Ethan Benjamin, Danville FFA,
2nd – Nicolette Cusate, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging & ID – Floriculture – Individual award-Junior
1st – Nicole Doty, Benton FFA,
2nd – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
3rd – Jaide Cipala, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Team award – Senior
1st – Sr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
2nd – Sr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
3rd – Sr Team Vo-Tech FFA, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Team award – Junior
1st – Jr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
2nd – Jr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
3rd – Jr Team Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Indiv award – Senior
1st – Braeden Bear, Benton FFA,
2nd – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest equine sc – Indiv award – Junior
1st – Jaclyn Marney, Danville FFA,
2nd – Morgan Clemens, Danville FFA,
3rd – Brianna Frantz, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Team award – Senior
1st – Sr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Team award – Junior
1st – Jr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
2nd – Jr. Team Vo-Tech FFA, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Jr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Individual award-Senior
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Garrett Engler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Land Judging – Individual award-Junior
1st – Hunter Valles, Central FFA,
2nd – Lindsey Kingston, Central FFA,
3rd – Elizabeth Edwards, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Team award – Senior
1st – Sr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
2nd – Sr Team Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
3rd – Sr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Team award – Junior
1st – Jr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
2nd – Jr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
3rd – Jr Team Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Indiv award – Senior
1st – Kay Riffindifil, Central FFA,
2nd – Brooke Sopko, Central FFA,
3rd – Stephanie Shannon, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Judging&id contest-dairy judge – Indiv award – Junior
1st – Alec Beyer, Danville FFA,
2nd – Tresa Savage, Danville FFA,
3rd – Rachel Strausser, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Team award – Senior
1st – Sr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
2nd – Sr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Indiv Award – Senior
1st – Matt Yoder, Central FFA,
2nd – Carson Farr, Central FFA,
3rd – Ethan Benjamin, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Juding & id contest – agronomy – Indiv Award – Junior
1st – Garrett Arnold, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Tractor Education – FFA Tractor Ed – Individual
1st – Cole Hock, Central FFA,
2nd – Chase Day, Danville FFA,
3rd – Ethan Cunningham, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agriscience animal
1st – Colleen Laubach, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Chloe Moyer, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Jaclyn Marney, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agriscience food science
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Agriscience Project – Agriscience landscape/nursery
1st – Christopher Wintersteen, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation trapping
1st – Jaide Cipala, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conserv animal tracks/tracking
1st – Kia Grimes, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation water
1st – Nicolette Cusate, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conserv Fishing Lures
2nd – Cole Rhone, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conserv wildlife management
1st – Dylan Spotts, Danville FFA,
1st – Hugh Vastine, Danville FFA,
1st – Shantel Wintersteen, Danville FFA,
2nd – Jaclyn Marney, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; Landscape Design
1st – Grace Conklin, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Tabitha Haines, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Tyler Koser, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Elizabeth Rivera, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; 15 Weed
1st – Jacob Andrews, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Conservation Projects – Conservation; Rope/Knot Tying
1st – Kennedy Andreas, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Tyler Frace, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural terrarium
1st – Nicolette Cusate, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
2nd – Jaclyn Marney, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural dishgarden
1st – Kennedy Andreas, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Chloe Moyer, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Tabitha Haines, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horicultural fish garden
2nd – Tabitha Haines, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Ronee Singley, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Jaclyn Marney, Danville FFA,
3rd – Kennedy Andreas, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Brianna Frantz, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Destiny Phillips, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Britney Warfel, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Horticultural centerpiece
1st – Nicole Doty, Benton FFA,
2nd – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
2nd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
2nd – Tori Tingley, Benton FFA,
3rd – Sabre Whitenight, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Miniature 6″ limit
1st – Nicole Doty, Benton FFA,
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
2nd – Tori Tingley, Benton FFA,
3rd – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
3rd – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
3rd – Sabre Whitenight, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Small table argmnt-w/basket
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – A holiday or special occasion
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
2nd – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Bud vase arrangement
1st – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
1st – Sabre Whitenight, Benton FFA,
2nd – Ethan Dildine, Benton FFA,
2nd – Nicole Doty, Benton FFA,
2nd – Emily Miner, Benton FFA,
3rd – Sophia Bender, Benton FFA,
3rd – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial centerpiece
1st – Grace Conklin, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Miranda Keefer, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Ronee Singley, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Kailey Shaffer, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Karlea Bingaman, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Mya Hess, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial large arrangement
1st – Kia Grimes, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Colleen Laubach, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artif small table arrangement
2nd – Grace Conklin, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Carissa Vazquez, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artif holiday/special occasion
1st – Kennedy Andreas, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Kia Grimes, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Britney Warfel, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial featuring a candle
1st – Audrey Hiller, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Grace Conklin, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial nosegay
1st – Kia Grimes, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Brianna Frantz, Vo-Tech FFA,
3rd – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
3rd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
3rd – Nicole Doty, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Artificial corsage
1st – Ronee Singley, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Kia Grimes, Vo-Tech FFA,
2nd – Jamie Kline, Benton FFA,
3rd – Kayla Parks, Benton FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA Horticultural Exhibits – Dried wall hangings
1st – Kennedy Andreas, Vo-Tech FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records scrapbook
1st – Central FFA, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FFA leadership records – Leadership records treasurer
2nd – Shantel Wintersteen, Danville FFA,
3rd – Central FFA, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Voc. agriculture window booth – FFA Team Award
1st – Booth Vot-Tech FFA, Vo-Tech FFA,
1st – Booth Benton FFA, Benton FFA,
1st – Booth Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
1st – Booth Central FFA, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Voc. agriculture window booth – FCS Team Award
1st – Booth Berwick High School FCS, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Booth Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Booth Benton High School FCS, Benton HS FCS,
1st – Booth Millville Elem Life Skills, Millville LS,
1st – Booth Millville High School FCS, Millville HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Sr.Team
1st – Sr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
2nd – Sr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Sr. Individual
1st – Abigail Yoder, Central FFA,
2nd – Bryndil Kemler, Central FFA,
3rd – Mackenzie Fish, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Jr.Team
1st – Team 1 Central Middle School FCS, Central MS FCS,
1st – Team 2 Central Middle School FCS, Central MS FCS,
1st – Team 1 Danville Middle School FCS, Danville MS FCS,
1st – Team 1 Danville High School FCS, Danville HS FCS,
1st – Team 2 Danville High School FCS, Danville HS FCS,
1st – Team 3 Danville High School FCS, Danville HS FCS,
1st – Jr. Team Central FFA, Central FFA,
2nd – Jr. Team Danville FFA, Danville FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS & FFA presentations – FFA Jr. Individual
1st – Brooke Wolfinger, Central FFA,
1st – Emily Detterbeck, Central MS FCS,
1st – Piya Patel, Central MS FCS,
1st – Brady Madden, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Riley Norquest, Central FFA,
3rd – Madison Shiner, Central FFA,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Dolls; stuffed
2nd – Rhianna Hess, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Doll clothes
1st – Bethany Meek, Benton MS,
2nd – Florence Russo, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Miscellaneous
1st – MacKenenzie Johnson, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Toys;educational
1st – Paige Bower, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Toys;motor coordination
1st – Christopher Woods Jr., Benton MS,
2nd – Landon Shires, Benton MS,
3rd – Miles Geffken, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Toys;novelty
1st – Nolan Lear, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Toys;storybook
1st – Alexis Newhart, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Toys;board game
1st – Rylan Hartkorn, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Stuffed toys
1st – Jenna Franklin, Benton MS,
2nd – Cassie Poterbaugh, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Child care & development – Toys; Useful items
3rd – Sarah Kosco, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing – Aprons;chef
1st – Amanda Twiddy, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing – Accessories bags,totes,purses
1st – McCayla Clark, Berwick HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing – Accessories miscellaneous
1st – Kaitlyn McNamara, Berwick HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing – Accessories gym bags
1st – Dante Bankes, Central MS FCS,
1st – Luke Cizewski, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Clothing – Pillowcases
1st – Kaitlyn McNamara, Berwick HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; coffee cake
1st – Life Skill 1 Bloomsburg High School, Bloom HS Life,
1st – Morgan Smith, Benton HS,
1st – Willow Pursel, Benton HS,
2nd – Baking 1 Pd 4 K 2, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Baking 1 Pd 4 K 3, Bloom HS FCS,
3rd – Brynn Hess, Benton HS,
3rd – Taylor Hughes, Benton HS,
3rd – Isabelle Bordua, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; loaf
1st – Tammy Andrews, Millville HS FC,
1st – Group 14 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Megan Carter, Benton LS,
1st – Isabelle Bordua, Benton HS,
2nd – Culinary Group 1, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Skylar Musselman, Millville HS,
3rd – Jenna Smith, Benton LS,
3rd – Sonnia Welsh, Benton LS,
3rd – Colton Arsenyevictz, Benton LS,
3rd – Alexandra Farr, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; rolls
1st – Alexandra Farr, Benton HS,
2nd – Taylor Hughes, Benton HS,
3rd – Isabelle Bordua, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; muffins
1st – Baking 1 Pd 4 K 2, Bloom HS FCS,
1st – Rachel Huff, Millville HS FC,
1st – Group 4 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 9 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Willow Pursel, Benton HS,
2nd – Abigail Ignatavich, Benton HS,
3rd – Baking 1 Pd 4 K 3, Bloom HS FCS,
3rd – Life Skill 8 Bloomsburg High School, Bloom HS Life,
3rd – Group 17 6th Gr Odd K 1, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Brynn Hess, Benton HS,
3rd – Anthony Thrash, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Quickbreads; miscellaneous
1st – Group 11 Central High School, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Morgan Smith, Benton HS,
2nd – Willow Pursel, Benton HS,
3rd – Abigail Ignatavich, Benton HS,
3rd – Brynn Hess, Benton HS,
3rd – Alexandra Farr, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeast breads;breakfast rolls
2nd – Shyanna Roman, Benton HS,
3rd – Landree Wilkin, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads;coffee cake
3rd – Life Skill 2 Bloomsburg Middle School, Bloom MS Life,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads; dinner rolls
3rd – I. F. Pd 8/9 K 2, Bloom HS FCS,
3rd – I. F. Pd 8/9 K 4, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads;misc. white
1st – Shyanna Roman, Benton HS,
2nd – Landree Wilkin, Benton HS,
2nd – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
2nd – Emma Wyllie, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Yeastbreads; white loaf
1st – I. F. Pd 8/9 K 5, Bloom HS FCS,
1st – Sonnia Welsh, Benton LS,
1st – Colton Arsenyevictz, Benton LS,
2nd – Jenna Smith, Benton LS,
2nd – Megan Carter, Benton LS,
2nd – Landree Wilkin, Benton HS,
2nd – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Artisan Bread – White loaf
2nd – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
2nd – Emma Wyllie, Benton HS,
3rd – Shyanna Roman, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; cupcakes
1st – Group 10 7th Gr Odd K 2, Central MS FCS,
1st – Group 23 6th Gr Even K 3, Central MS FCS,
1st – Group 2 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Colton Arsenyevictz, Benton LS,
1st – Shyanna Roman, Benton HS,
2nd – I. F. Pd 8/9 K 2, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Group 3 8th Gr Odd K3, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Group 4 8th Gr Odd K4, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Group 8 8th Gr Even K 4, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Megan Carter, Benton LS,
2nd – Sonnia Welsh, Benton LS,
2nd – Landree Wilkin, Benton HS,
2nd – Emma Wyllie, Benton HS,
3rd – Jenna Smith, Benton LS,
3rd – Taylor R Potzer, Benton LS,
3rd – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; decorated regular icing
1st – Bryanna Hess, Vo-Tech FCS,
2nd – Taylor R Potzer, Benton LS,
3rd – Group 16 7th Gr Even K 4, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Anthony Thrash, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; decorated (fondant)
2nd – Group 18 6th Gr Odd K 2, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Group 22 6th Gr Even K 2, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; layered regular icing
1st – Group 2 8th Gr Odd K2, Central MS FCS,
1st – Cecelia Huntington, Benton HS,
2nd – Group 5 8th Gr Even K 1, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Shyanna Roman, Benton HS,
3rd – Naomi Baker, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; sheet
3rd – Group 11 7th Gr Odd K 3, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; miscellanous
1st – Group 24 6th Gr Even K 4, Central MS FCS,
1st – Naomi Baker, Benton HS,
2nd – Shyanna Roman, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cakes; loaf cake
1st – Shyanna Roman, Benton HS,
2nd – Culinary Group 3, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Culinary Group 4, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Emma Wyllie, Benton HS,
3rd – Landree Wilkin, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; bar
1st – Group 6 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Van Soltis, Millville LS,
2nd – Group 7 8th Gr Even K 3, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Group 1 Central High School, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Landree Wilkin, Benton HS,
3rd – I. F. Pd 8/9 K 3, Bloom HS FCS,
3rd – Shelby Bower, Vo-Tech FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; dropped
1st – Life Skill 4 Bloomsburg Middle School, Bloom MS Life,
1st – Megan Carter, Benton LS,
1st – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
2nd – Gordon Brown, Millville LS,
2nd – Group 10 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Jenna Smith, Benton LS,
2nd – Shyanna Roman, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; filled
1st – Landree Wilkin, Benton HS,
2nd – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; refrigerator
1st – Courtney Schumacher, Benton HS,
2nd – Jadin Gregory, Benton HS,
3rd – Group 8 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; rolled
1st – Landree Wilkin, Benton HS,
1st – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
2nd – Emma Wyllie, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; pressed
2nd – Emma Lazarowicz, Benton HS,
2nd – Brenna Conner, Benton HS,
2nd – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; molded
1st – Baking I Pd 1 K 3, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Baking 1 Pd 1 K 2, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Kassie Miller, Vo-Tech FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; no bake
1st – Baking 1 Pd 1 K 2, Bloom HS FCS,
1st – Sequoya Fedder, Millville LS,
1st – Catherina Viviani, Millville LS,
2nd – Jayce Thayer, Millville LS,
2nd – Ayden Bauer, Millville LS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Cookies; miscellaneous
1st – Group 12 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Group 12 7th Gr Odd K 4, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Group 21 6th Gr Even K1, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Group 19 6th Gr Odd K 3, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Pie tarts; 1 crust pie
1st – Kendra Moseley, Benton HS,
2nd – Alyssa Saxton, Benton HS,
2nd – Jadyn Edwards, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Pie tarts; 2 crust pie
1st – Carly Kocher, Benton HS,
1st – Adison Noss, Benton HS,
2nd – Kendra Moseley, Benton HS,
2nd – Madison Carr, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Miscellaneous
1st – Adison Noss, Benton HS,
3rd – Alyssa Saxton, Benton HS,
3rd – Abagail Welsh, Benton HS,
3rd – Madison Carr, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Butter; miscellaneous
1st – Life Skill 1 Bloomsburg Middle School, Bloom MS Life,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Butter; apple
2nd – Rachel Payne, Millville HS FC,
2nd – Logan Pepe, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Jams; miscellaneous
2nd – Zach Cohan, Berwick HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Jellies; grape
1st – Life Skill 7 Bloomsburg High School, Bloom HS Life,
1st – Group C Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group E Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group G Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
2nd – Life Skill 3 Bloomsburg Middle School, Bloom MS Life,
2nd – Group A Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
2nd – Group D Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
2nd – Group F Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Vegetable pickle not cucumber
1st – Group A Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group B Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group C Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group D Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group E Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group F Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
2nd – Group G Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Relish; miscellaneous
1st – Nicole Doty, Benton HS,
1st – Kristen Doty, Benton HS,
1st – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned fruit; applesauce
1st – Culinary Pd 6/7 K 3, Bloom HS FCS,
1st – Culinary Pd 6/7 K2, Bloom HS FCS,
1st – Life Skill 4 Bloomsburg High School, Bloom HS Life,
1st – Rachel Green, Millville HS,
2nd – Culinary Pd 6/7 K 5, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Culinary Pd 6/7 K 4, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned fruit; pears
1st – Group A Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group B Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group C Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group D Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group E Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group F Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group G Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables; beets
1st – Rhianna Hess, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables; corn
2nd – Taylor R Potzer, Benton LS,
2nd – Anthony Thrash, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables; beans
2nd – Adison Noss, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables: misc.
1st – Logan Pepe, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables;peppers
1st – Zach Cohan, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Zach Rebuck, Berwick HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables;salsa
1st – Group A Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Culinary Pd 3 K 4, Bloom HS FCS,
1st – Culinary Pd 3 K 5, Bloom HS FCS,
1st – Group B Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group C Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group D Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group F Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group G Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group E Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
2nd – Culinary Pd 3 K 3, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Culinary Pd 3 K 2, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Life Skill 6 Bloomsburg High School, Bloom HS Life,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned veg: tomatoes, cut
1st – Group A Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group B Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group C Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group D Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group E Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group F Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Group G Berwick High School, Berwick HS FCS,
2nd – Adison Noss, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables: chili
1st – Food Prep Group 2, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables: pizza
2nd – Culinary Pd 10 K5, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Culinary Pd 10 K 4, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Culinary Pd 10 K 3, Bloom HS FCS,
2nd – Culinary Pd 10 K 2, Bloom HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Canned vegetables:spaghetti
1st – Life Skill 5 Bloomsburg High School, Bloom HS Life,
1st – Nicole Doty, Benton HS,
1st – Kristen Doty, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; fruits
1st – Group 22 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 23 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 24 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 25 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 26 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 27 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Taylor R Potzer, Benton LS,
1st – Shyanna Roman, Benton HS,
1st – Landree Wilkin, Benton HS,
1st – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
1st – Cecelia Huntington, Benton HS,
1st – Naomi Baker, Benton HS,
1st – Emma Wyllie, Benton HS,
1st – Anthony Thrash, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; vegetables
1st – Group 22 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 23 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 24 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 25 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 25 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 26 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 27 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Taylor R Potzer, Benton LS,
1st – Shyanna Roman, Benton HS,
1st – Landree Wilkin, Benton HS,
1st – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
1st – Emma Wyllie, Benton HS,
1st – Anthony Thrash, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; meat
1st – Landree Wilkin, Benton HS,
1st – Anthony Thrash, Benton HS,
2nd – Taylor R Potzer, Benton LS,
2nd – Shyanna Roman, Benton HS,
2nd – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
2nd – Cecelia Huntington, Benton HS,
2nd – Emma Wyllie, Benton HS,
3rd – Naomi Baker, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; fruit rollups
1st – Group 23 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 25 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 26 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 22 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 24 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 27 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; trail mix
1st – Group 22 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 23 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 24 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 25 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 26 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 27 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Shyanna Roman, Benton HS,
1st – Landree Wilkin, Benton HS,
2nd – Taylor R Potzer, Benton LS,
2nd – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
2nd – Cecelia Huntington, Benton HS,
2nd – Naomi Baker, Benton HS,
2nd – Emma Wyllie, Benton HS,
2nd – Anthony Thrash, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; miscellaneous
1st – Landree Wilkin, Benton HS,
1st – Emma Wyllie, Benton HS,
2nd – Taylor R Potzer, Benton LS,
2nd – Shyanna Roman, Benton HS,
2nd – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
2nd – Anthony Thrash, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Dried foods; herbs
1st – Taylor R Potzer, Benton LS,
1st – Shyanna Roman, Benton HS,
1st – Landree Wilkin, Benton HS,
1st – Sadie Huntington, Benton HS,
1st – Cecelia Huntington, Benton HS,
1st – Naomi Baker, Benton HS,
1st – Emma Wyllie, Benton HS,
1st – Anthony Thrash, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies; fudge
1st – Life Skill 2 Bloomsburg High School, Bloom HS Life,
1st – Christopher Woods Jr., Benton MS,
2nd – Colton Arsenyevictz, Benton LS,
2nd – Joseph Rose, Benton HS,
2nd – Jeremy Bracey, Benton HS,
3rd – Group 15 7th Gr Even K 3, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Jenna Smith, Benton LS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies; clear
1st – Group 18 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 17 Central High School, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Group 19 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;molded-mints
1st – Joseph Rose, Benton HS,
3rd – Sonnia Welsh, Benton LS,
3rd – Austin Doreskewicz, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;molded-chocolate
1st – Life Skill 3 Bloomsburg High School, Bloom HS Life,
2nd – Group 14 7th Gr Even K 2, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Austin Doreskewicz, Benton HS,
2nd – Joseph Rose, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;coated
1st – Group 20 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Sonnia Welsh, Benton LS,
1st – Group 22 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Megan Carter, Benton LS,
2nd – Richie Downs, Benton HS,
3rd – Jenna Smith, Benton LS,
3rd – Colton Arsenyevictz, Benton LS,
3rd – Katlyn Fink, Benton HS,
3rd – Adam Saxton, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Foods – Candies;miscellaneous
1st – Group 20 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Group 21 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Blanket; quilt
1st – McCayla Clark, Berwick HS FCS,
1st – Kaitlyn McNamara, Berwick HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Knitting; scarves
1st – Austyn Howard, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Knitting; miscellaneous
2nd – Brianna Smith, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Room accessories
1st – Kendra Moseley, Benton HS,
2nd – Jadin Gregory, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Locker Organizer
1st – Madyson Bobroski, Central MS FCS,
1st – Reese Harmon, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Mikayla Kile, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Jenna Knorr, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Brent Sokol, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Drew Gearhart, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Luke Hottenstein, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Owen Pannikar, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Wall hangings; unframed
1st – Brianna Smith, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Memory Book
1st – Kendra Moseley, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Kitchen accssrs;hot pads
1st – Adam Saxton, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Home related arts – Stuffed figures- Throw Pillows
1st – Owen Pannikar, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Austyn Howard, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Bethany Martin, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Riley Church, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Claudia Brindisi, Central MS FCS,
3rd – Moria Donahue, Central MS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Child care and development
1st – Kayla Bringenberg, Central HS FCS,
1st – Landon Shires, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Consumer education
1st – Nolan Lear, Benton MS,
1st – Rylee LeValley, Benton HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Creative home arts
1st – Isabella Kubasek, Benton HS,
2nd – Miles Geffken, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Family relationships
1st – MacKenenzie Johnson, Benton MS,
1st – Jadin Gregory, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Foods & nutrition
1st – Group 13 Central High School FCS, Central HS FCS,
1st – Patrick O’Connell, Central HS FCS,
1st – Rhianna Hess, Benton MS,
2nd – Jared Jones, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Lauren Bull, Central HS FCS,
2nd – Alexis Newhart, Benton MS,
3rd – Adrianna Rakauskas, Central HS FCS,
3rd – Tessa Felker, Central HS FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Home management & family finan
1st – Sarah Kosco, Benton MS,
1st – Abigail Ignatavich, Benton HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Housing & home furnishings
1st – Bethany Meek, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Textiles and clothing
1st – Isabelle Bordua, Benton HS,
2nd – Christopher Woods Jr., Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Home and family health
1st – Paige Bower, Benton HS,
2nd – Kinney Zanna, Benton HS FCS,
3rd – Brooklyn Dudeck, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Vocational home economics exhi – Careers
1st – Santino Capriotti, Benton MS,
1st – Austin Doreskewicz, Benton HS,
2nd – Rylan Hartkorn, Benton MS,
2nd – Jenna Franklin, Benton MS,
3rd – Florence Russo, Benton MS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – FCS Judging & Identification – Indiv.award – FCS Judging & Id
1st – Paige Sharrow, Southern FCS,
1st – Brady Madden, Central MS FCS,
2nd – Dakota Andrews, Southern FCS,
3rd – Jacob Foster, Danville FCS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Technology Education – Technology education
1st – Booth Central Columbia High School, Central HS,
1st – Booth Berwick High Wood/Tech/Draft, Berwick HS,
1st – Booth Berwick High Wood/Tech/Draft, Berwick HS,
1st – Booth Berwick Middle Wood/Tech/Draft, Berwick HS,
1st – Booth Bloomsburg High Ind Arts, Bloomsburg HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Booths-Art/SocStudies/Science – Elementary booths
1st – Booth Danville Area School Dist, Danville SD,
1st – Booth Liberty Valley School, Danville SD,
1st – Booth G.C.Hartman Elementary School, G.C.Hartman,
1st – Booth Central Col. Middle School, Central MS,
1st – Booth Bloomsburg Elementary School, Bloom ES,
1st – Booth Columbia Co. Child Development, Col Co Chld,
1st – Booth Millville Elementary School, Millville ES,
1st – Booth Greenwood Friends School, Greenwoods,
1st – Booth Berwick Middle School, Berwick MS,
1st – Booth Berwick Elementary School, Berwick ES,
1st – Booth St Columba School, St Columba,
1st – Booth St Joseph School, St Joseph,
1st – Booth Girl Scouts in the Heart of PA, GSHPA,
1st – Booth Columbia Co. Christian School, Col.Co Christia,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Secondary school voc. booths – Secondary school booths
1st – Booth Southern Col. High School, Southern Col.,
1st – Booth Berwick HS Life Skills, Berwick HS LS,
1st – Booth Southern High School – Art, Southern HS,
1st – Booth Millville Jr/Sr High School, Millville HS,
1st – Booth Central Columbia High School, Central HS,
1st – Booth Central Col. High School, Central HS,
1st – Booth Bloomsburg High School, Bloom HS,
1st – Booth Berwick High School, Berwick HS,
1st – Booth Bloomsburg Christian School, Bloom Chris,
1st – Booth Central High School-Robotics, Central HS,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology plant kingdom
1st – Cadence Karcher, Benton SF,
1st – Erika Troupman, St Columba SF,
2nd – Sayre Kurecian, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology animal kngdm invert
2nd – Emerson Viars, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology animal kngdm vertebr
1st – Tammy Andrews, Millville SF,
2nd – Kirsten Tanner, Millville SF,
2nd – Rachel Huff, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Biology animal kngdm Insects
1st – Kathryn Campbell, St Columba SF,
1st – Matthew Getz, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Human biology/health
1st – Michael Force, Millville SF,
1st – Mary Grace Duncan, St Columba SF,
1st – Rachel Marino, St Columba SF,
1st – Failth Wittmen, St Columba SF,
2nd – Emily Notestine, Benton SF,
2nd – Ashlyn Houseweart, Benton SF,
2nd – John Guerriero, St Columba SF,
2nd – Cameron Humphrey, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science weather
1st – Emily Shapeero, St Columba SF,
2nd – Rachel Green, Millville SF,
2nd – Lauren LaRouche, St Columba SF,
3rd – Lane Steinruck, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science rocks/min
1st – Dale Bogart, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science universe
1st – Reed Keck, St Columba SF,
1st – Avery Kissinger, St Columba SF,
1st – Gracie Viars, St Columba SF,
2nd – Mason Mensch, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Earth/space science water
1st – Alina Shannon, St Columba SF,
1st – Samantha Lauck, St Columba SF,
1st – Damyan Petryshak, St Columba SF,
2nd – Brandon Shultz, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Physical science motion physic
1st – Sophia Guerriero, St Columba SF,
1st – Dominick Rosini, St Columba SF,
2nd – Rachel Eshelman, Benton SF,
2nd – Brady Horan, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Physical science chemistry
1st – Isabel Benfield, St Columba SF,
1st – Alexis Turayev, St Columba SF,
1st – Anastasia Ferdock, St Columba SF,
1st – Ethan Morrison, St Columba SF,
1st – Jordan Montes, St Columba SF,
1st – Grace Humphrey, St Columba SF,
2nd – Rachel Payne, Millville SF,
2nd – Morgan Grace Pierce, St Columba SF,
2nd – Michael McIlvried, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Technology engineering
1st – Lily Ellis, St Columba SF,
2nd – Calyssa Shannon, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Technology electronics/electri
2nd – Skylar Musselman, Millville SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Technology energy
1st – Maria Robinson, St Columba SF,
1st – Jessie White, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Ecology relationships
1st – Nick Pietsch, Millville SF,
1st – Dakota Pennypacker, Millville SF,
1st – Camila Amaya, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – General – life, plants, animal
1st – Emma Cavallini, St Columba SF,
1st – Gavin Berger, St Columba SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – General – physics
1st – Charles Hopper, St Columba SF,
1st – Hattie Hopper, St Columba SF,
2nd – Rhianna Hess, Benton SF,
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Science shows (mid/jr/sr hs) – Insect reports
1st – Randy Payne, Millville SF,
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets blue
1st – Gail Brader, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets white
1st – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets pink
1st – Gail Brader, Shickshinny, PA
2nd – Sheryl Hupezey, Hazle Township, PA
3rd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets Lav/pur
1st – Belinda M Gordner, Millville, PA
2nd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets red/mar
1st – Julie Henderson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Gail Brader, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violets bicolor
1st – Sheryl Hupezey, Hazle Township, PA
2nd – Linda L Hill, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Margaret Racho, Hazleton, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single african violetsvar leaf
1st – Sheryl Hupezey, Hazle Township, PA
2nd – Sheryl Hupezey, Hazle Township, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Single afr vio any other color
2nd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Margaret Racho, Hazleton, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Double Afr Vio, Pink
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Double Afr Vio, Lav Purple
3rd – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Any variegated leaved variety
1st – Alan Garcia, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; single any color
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; rex/reiger
1st – Morgan Hunter, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Wax begonias; angel wing
1st – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Begonias; single/or semi-dble
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Linda Creasy, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alexandria Gftalder, Milton, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Begonias; double any color
3rd – Kengo Ikeda, Nuremberg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Begonias; hanging basket
1st – Kengo Ikeda, Nuremberg, PA
3rd – Kengo Ikeda, Nuremberg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Geranium; any color
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
3rd – Linda Creasy, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;amaryllis lily
1st – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;chrysanthemums
1st – Jay Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Jay Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;cyclamen
3rd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Christmas cactus w/wout flower
1st – Emma Pavlica, Hunlock Creek, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; Hang Baskets-flowering
1st – Lona H Sholly, Dewart, PA
2nd – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
3rd – Gail Brader, Shickshinny, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others;hanging baskets-foliage
1st – Lona H Sholly, Dewart, PA
2nd – Montana Miller, Wilkes Barre, PA
3rd – Lona H Sholly, Dewart, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; hibiscus
1st – Randy Weirman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Impatiens – Other
1st – Rita Younger, Watsontown, PA
2nd – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; kalanchoe
3rd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Night blooming cereus
1st – Charmaine Ryan, Wilburton, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; ornamental peppers
1st – Nancy Gabala, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Others; poinsettia plant
1st – Sue Holiday, Pottsville, PA
2nd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Other; other flowering plants
1st – Nancy Whitko, Berwick, PA
2nd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA
Floral exhibits – Houseplants – Orchid; Phaleano/Allied Genera
1st – Margaret Racho, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Ken Shope, Bellefonte, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Begonias; large leaf
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Kevin Shadle, Elizabethville, PA
3rd – Kathy Hunsinger, Unityville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Begonias; small leaf
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; several pots
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; cactus garden
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Cacti; nicest specimen
1st – Stavroula N Marinakos, Berwick, PA
2nd – Dale Carodiskey, Jr., Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Stavroula N Marinakos, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents- Several Pots
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents – Garden
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Succulents-nice speciman singl
1st – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Wendy R Otteson, Shamokin Dam, PA
3rd – Ashley Firestine, Minersville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; common all 1 color
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Connie M Krebs, Milton, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; fancy leaf
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Coleus; largest potted
1st – Sheila Olsheskie, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Connie M Krebs, Milton, PA
3rd – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; best planted fernery
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; asparagus plumosis
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; asparagus sprengerii
1st – Amanda Tulanowski, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Lois Derck, Berwick, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Meyersii (Fox Tail)
1st – Stavroula N Marinakos, Berwick, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; boston type
1st – Melanie Noble, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Kylee Noble, Middleburg, PA
3rd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Ferns; other ferns
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Suzet Martin, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Rabbits Foot Fern
1st – Liszka Dixon, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Lois Derck, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Geranium; ivy any variety
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Potted ivy; english
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Dish garden of foliage plants
1st – Sue Holiday, Pottsville, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Minature or Fairy gardens
1st – Sharon M Miller, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Vicki L Kilgus, Watsontown, PA
3rd – Brenda McCreary, Northumberland, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – European Dish Garden
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Terrariums/arrangement in cont
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants baby tears
1st – Tyson McCoy, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants caladium
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants citrus tree
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants crown of thorns
1st – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA
2nd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants dracaena
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants fig
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Barbara Nagel, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants hen & chicks
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Alexandria Gftalder, Milton, PA
3rd – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants jade plant
1st – Randy Weirman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Randy Weirman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Andrew Tomlinson, Dallas, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants most unusual plant
1st – Andrew Tomlinson, Dallas, PA
2nd – Brittany Goss, Wilkes Barre, PA
3rd – Andrew Tomlinson, Dallas, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plant norfolk island pine
1st – Jean Holup, Danville, PA
3rd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants oxalis
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Cindy Kline, Mahanoy City, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants palm
1st – Randy Weirman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Stavroula N Marinakos, Berwick, PA
3rd – Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants peace lily
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Lona H Sholly, Dewart, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc peperomias (variegated)
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc philodendron-small leaf
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc philodendron-large leaf
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc;philodendron-hng baskets
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc pothos (hanging basket)
1st – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Leo Forbes, Paxinos, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc pothos (other)
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants prayer plant
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants rubber plant
1st – Wendy R Otteson, Shamokin Dam, PA
2nd – Pam Good, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants schefflera plant
1st – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants spider plants
1st – Neraeh Todd, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Valeria Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants sansevieria
1st – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA
2nd – Patricia Brewster, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Elizabeth Fish, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Misc plants wandering jew
1st – Wendy R Otteson, Shamokin Dam, PA
2nd – Judy Snavely, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Bonsai-Small 8″canopy or smalr
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Bonsai larger 9″canopy or lagr
1st – Charles Gillespie, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Other Foliage Plants
1st – Debbie Bloom, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Katherine Connolly, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Foliage plants – Most unnsual plant
1st – Nancy Whitko, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Ageratum; blue stems
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sarah Kocher, Stillwater, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Ageratum; white stems
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Ageratum 5 stems Red
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Anemone-any color; 5 blooms
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Asters; best single specimen
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Calendula. 5 stems
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Celosia; crested, 1 stem
1st – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Celosia; plumed, 5 stems
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cleome(spider flower) stems
1st – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
3rd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cosmos; best vase, white
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Ann E Kielbasa, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cosmos; best vase, pink
1st – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Chris Aurand, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Cosmos; best vase, orange
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best Vase,purple 5 blooms
1st – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best Vase-mixed color 5 blooms
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-cactus; purple 3 blm
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-Cactus: Bi-color, 3 bl
1st – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA
2nd – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias Cactus: Pink 3 Blo
1st – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Jackie Keiser, Warrior Run, PA
3rd – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-cactus; red 3 blm
1st – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-cactus; yellow 3 blm
1st – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Matthew Keiser, Plains, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias Cactus:Orange 3 Blo
1st – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; white 3
1st – Paula Leitner, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Matthew Keiser, Plains, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; red 3 blm
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; pink 3 blm
1st – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; yellow 3
1st – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA
2nd – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; lavender 3
1st – Paula Leitner, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative Mixed Color
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Matthew Keiser, Plains, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; bi-color 3
1st – Paula Leitner, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; orange 3
1st – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative; purple 3
1st – Valerie Capozzelli, Freeland, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-decorative;mixedcolors
1st – Paula Leitner, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Matthew Keiser, Plains, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-pom pom-mixed 12 blm
1st – Matthew Keiser, Plains, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-pom pom-any one color
1st – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias-single-largest
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Matthew Keiser, Plains, PA
3rd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias;miniature, 12 mixed
1st – Matthew Keiser, Plains, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Dahlias;miniature 12 one color
1st – Jackie Keiser, Warrior Run, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Anenome 3 one color
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Jackie Keiser, Warrior Run, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Anenome 3 mixed color
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gaillardia 5 blooms
1st – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; pink 3 spikes
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; white 3 spikes
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; yellow 3 spikes
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; purple 3 spikes
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; blotched 3 spikes
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; mixed 3 spikes
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gladiolus; any single 1 spike
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Gomphrena 5 stems
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds;african-yellow color
1st – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds; african-orange clr
1st – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – African – white
1st – Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds; french, single
1st – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
2nd – Gail Brader, Shickshinny, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds-french double
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Marigolds-double
1st – Laura Davis, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Nasturtium 5 blooms single
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Pansy 5 blooms
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Petunias, single 5 blooms
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Rudbeckia(gloriosa daisy) 5 bl
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – blue 5 blooms
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – red, 5 blooms
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Salvia – any other color,5 blm
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Snapdragons, single/standard 5
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Strawflowers 5 blooms mixed
3rd – Tina Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Sunflowers, 3 stems, same clr
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Shirley Markle, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Sweet peas 5 stems mixed
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-giant 6 blm
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Edna Heintz, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-cactus 6 blm
1st – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Tina Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-pompon 6 blm
1st – Chapter DAR Fort McClure, Berwick, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-mexican 6 bl
1st – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Zinnias,best vase-peppermnt 6
1st – Aleisha Gallup, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Pin wheel mix bestvase 6blooms
1st – Nancy Hock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Feverfew, Best vace
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Any other annual
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Margaret Racho, Hazleton, PA
3rd – Paula Leitner, Sugarloaf, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best exhibit of 8 vases
1st – Margaret Pickin, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;celosia-crested
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;celosia-plumed
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;large zinnias
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;pompon zinnias
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;lemon ylw marigld
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;mum,ylw marigold
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;mum, orn marigold
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
2nd – Joseph Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets; mixed marigold
1st – Joy E Applegate, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Pat Mills, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;cosmos mixed
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;gladiolus any one
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;gladiolus,mixed
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;mixed garden flwr
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Barbara Lewis, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;artistic argnment
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais, white 7
1st – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais, pink 7
1st – Jackie Keiser, Warrior Run, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais, mixed 7
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jackie Keiser, Warrior Run, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais, bi-clr 7
1st – Paula Leitner, Sugarloaf, PA
2nd – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best Basket-dahilas lavender-7
1st – Paula Leitner, Sugarloaf, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best basket-dahlias purple 7
1st – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best basket bahilas-orange 7
1st – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais,mxd cacts
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best bskt dahlias cacts-bicolr
1st – Lloyd J Wolf, Sunbury, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais,pink mini
1st – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;dahlais,mxd pompn
1st – Matthew Keiser, Plains, PA
Floral exhibits – Specimen flowers – Best baskets;phlox any one clr
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Asters
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Ageratum 5 stems
1st – Saura Rohrbach, Sugarloaf, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;any color 5
1st – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;one color 5
1st – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
3rd – Tina Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Chrysanthemums;best basket
1st – Julie Bull, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Angie Clark, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Delphinium;best single spike
1st – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Dianthus (hardy pinks) 5 bloom
1st – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;bi-color 3 st
1st – Chuck Jobst, Mountain Top, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;pink 3 stems
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Roses-hybrid tea;red 3 stems
1st – Chuck Jobst, Mountain Top, PA
2nd – Pete Recek, Nanticoke, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Sedum, 1 stem
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Lisa Long, Danville, PA
3rd – Judy Rishel, Mifflinburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Phlox, 5 stems
2nd – Alice Bull, Coal Twp., PA
3rd – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Honesty Japanes money best pre
1st – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Kimberly A Martin, Drums, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Japanese Lanterns Best vase
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Charles Broadwater, Benton, PA
3rd – Andrew Racho, Hazleton, PA
Floral exhibits – Perennials – Any other perannial
1st – Kimberly A Martin, Drums, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-wild flowers
1st – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-dried materials
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Chris Yergey, Danville, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-pedestal container
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Barbara Lewis, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-pa/natural history
1st – Aaron Bierly, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-featuring a candle
1st – Karina Lefkoski, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement in a bottle
1st – Barbara Lewis, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Nency W Taffe, Ulster, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement using 1 flwer only
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Desiree L Martin, Drums, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-holiday/special oc
1st – Kailee Wright, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Desiree L Martin, Drums, PA
3rd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-all white
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Carly Carey, Wilkes Barre, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-of foliage no flwr
1st – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement-miniature-3-5″
1st – Kimberly A Martin, Drums, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Cynthia Raught, Catawissa, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement;Miniature up to3″
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Catherine Gray, Millville, PA
3rd – Desiree L Martin, Drums, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Artistic arrangement
1st – Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA
2nd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Michelle L Kelchner, Berwick, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Wreath using dried materials
1st – Carly Carey, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Alexandria Gftalder, Milton, PA
3rd – Cynthia Billman, Elysburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Door swag dried materials
1st – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Alexandria Gftalder, Milton, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrangement topiary
1st – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jason Miller, Dallas, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Arrange pressed floral design
1st – Myrna Conner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kay Gyimesi, Berwick, PA
3rd – Philome Cesar, Dallas, PA
Floral exhibits – Artistic arrangements – Corsage-fresh or dried
3rd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg fair garden club – Mantle – The Secret Garden
1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
2nd – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
3rd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg fair garden club – Tables-Betty Crocker
1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
2nd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
3rd – Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg fair garden club – Low Pedestal- Little House
1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
2nd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
3rd – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg fair garden club – High Pedestal-Mary Poppins
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
3rd – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg fair garden club – Niche-Mother Goose Nursery Rhy
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
3rd – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg fair garden club – Niche-off to gramdmas house
1st – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
1st – Muncy Garden Club, Muncy, PA
1st – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg fair garden club – Door-The Lion Witch Wardrobe
1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
2nd – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg fair garden club – Door Entry Award
1st – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
1st – Muncy Garden Club, Muncy, PA
1st – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg fair garden club – Theme (1-4) paid to all
1st – Duboistown Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
1st – Muncy Garden Club, Muncy, PA
1st – Point Twp. Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Susquehanna Garden Club, Northumberland, PA
1st – Williamsport Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
1st – Catawissa Garden Club, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
Floral exhibits – Bloomsburg fair garden club – overall premium (1-5)
1st – McEwensville Garden Club, Watsontown, PA
2nd – Roaring Cr Garden Club, Numidia, PA
3rd – Williamsport Garden Club, Williamsport, PA
Floral exhibits – Flower Pot Figures – Single Figure-Stand,Set,Action
1st – Sadie Krywicki, Danville, PA
2nd – Mary Carol Hess, Danville, PA
3rd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Floral exhibits – Flower Pot Figures – Multi figures-Boy,Girl,Animal
1st – Sister Donna Ivanko, Danville, PA
2nd – Jeanette Holland, Kingston, PA
3rd – Greta Ferris, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Ava Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
Dairy cattle – Ayrshires – Spr heifer calf
1st – Zander Phondt, Philadelphia, PA
Dairy cattle – Ayrshires – Wintr hfr calf
1st – Justin Sivak, Catawissa, PA
Dairy cattle – Ayrshires – Fl heifer calf
1st – Steven Vankuren, Montrose, PA
Dairy cattle – Ayrshires – Smr yrlg heifer
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Ayrshires – Spr yrlg heifer
1st – Steven Vankuren, Montrose, PA
Dairy cattle – Ayrshires – Wintr yrlg hfr
1st – Levi Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
Dairy cattle – Ayrshires – Dry cow 4 yrs and under
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Ayrshires – Jr 3 yr old
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Ayrshires – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Ayrshires – Dam & daughter; any age; 2
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Ayrshires – Grand Champion Female
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Spr heifer calf
1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Wintr hfr calf
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Fl heifer calf
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Spr yrlg heifer
1st – Danielle Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
3rd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Wintr yrlg hfr
1st – Ray Knecht, Millville, PA
2nd – Ray Knecht, Millville, PA
3rd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Junior Female
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Danielle Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Jr get-of-sire; 3 animals
1st – Ray Knecht, Millville, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Jr 3 best females
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Dry cow 4 yrs and under
1st – Danielle Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Dry cow 5 yrs and over
1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Jr 2 yr old
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Sr 2 yr old
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Production Class
1st – James Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Best Udder
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – James Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Danielle Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Best 3 Females
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Dairy Herd
1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Produce of Dam 2, either sex
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Ray Knecht, Millville, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Dam & Daughter
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
2nd – Danielle Lehman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jennifer Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Exhibitor’s Herd 5 animals
1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Mark & Sue Mapes, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Dairy cattle – Brown swiss – Grand Champion Female
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
Dairy cattle – Guernseys – Wintr hfr calf
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
Dairy cattle – Guernseys – Fl heifer calf
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Dairy cattle – Guernseys – Smr yrlg heifer
1st – Jay Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
Dairy cattle – Guernseys – Spr yrlg heifer
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Ava Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
Dairy cattle – Guernseys – Grand Champion Female
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Bull calf
1st – Tracy Manning, Danville, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr yearling
1st – Duane Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Spr heifer calf
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Jacob Cooley, Millville, PA
3rd – Kailey Shaffer, Danville, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Wintr hfr calf
1st – Levi Cooley, Millville, PA
2nd – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Evelyn VanKuren, Montrose, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Fl heifer calf
1st – Beth Ann Cooley, Muncy, PA
2nd – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Steven Vankuren, Montrose, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Smr yrlg heifer
1st – Daniel Kitchen, Danville, PA
2nd – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – W. B Saul, Philadelphia, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Spr yrlg heifer
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Kassidy Ryman, Berwick, PA
3rd – Marsha Lambert Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Wintr yrlg hfr
1st – Daniel Kitchen, Danville, PA
2nd – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Rosalie Zaginaylo, Berwick, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Fall yearling heifer
1st – Daniel Kitchen, Danville, PA
2nd – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Marsha Lambert Eckrote, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Junior Female
1st – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Carrie Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Steven Vankuren, Montrose, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr get-of-sire; 3 animals
1st – Daniel Kitchen, Danville, PA
2nd – Daniel Kitchen, Danville, PA
3rd – Evelyn VanKuren, Montrose, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 3 best females
1st – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dry cow 4yrs and under
1st – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Justin Sivak, Catawissa, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 2 yr old
1st – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Kassidy Ryman, Berwick, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr 2 yr old
1st – Michael T Ritter, Muncy, PA
2nd – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Jr 3 yr old
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr 3 yr old
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – 4 yr old
1st – Beth Ann Cooley, Muncy, PA
2nd – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – 5 yr old
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – 6 yrs and older
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Best Udder
1st – Beth Ann Cooley, Muncy, PA
2nd – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Best 3 Females
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dairy Herd
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Produce of Dam
1st – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Kassidy Ryman, Berwick, PA
3rd – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Dam & Daughter
1st – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Exhibitor’s Herd
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Jan Jurbala, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Katherine Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Daniel Kitchen, Danville, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian – Grand Champion Female
1st – Beth Ann Cooley, Muncy, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Bull calf
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Spr heifer calf
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Jacob Cooley, Millville, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Wintr hfr calf
1st – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Fl heifer calf
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Smr yrlg heifer
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – W. B Saul, Philadelphia, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Spr yrlg heifer
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Wintr yrlg hfr
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Fall yearling heifer
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Junior Female
1st – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Jr get-of-sire; 3 animals
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Jr 3 best females
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Dry cow 5 yrs and over
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Senior yearling in milk
1st – Jessica N McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Jr 2 yr old
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Sr 2 yr old
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Jr 3 yr old
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Sr 3 yr old
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – 4 yr old
1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
2nd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – 5 yr old
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – 6 yrs and older
1st – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Production Class
1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Best Udder
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
3rd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Senior Get-of-Sire 3 animals
1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Best 3 Females
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Dairy Herd
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Produce of Dam
1st – Gregory S McMurtrie, Pleasant Gap, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Dam & Daughter
1st – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Mary E Martz, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Exhibitor’s Herd
1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
2nd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Harold Harpster, Boalsburg, PA
2nd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Jerseys – Grand Champion Female
1st – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy cattle – Milking shorthorns – Wintr hfr calf
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Dairy cattle – Milking shorthorns – Smr yrlg heifer
1st – Jennie Vankuren, Montrose, PA
Dairy cattle – Milking shorthorns – Fall yearling heifer
1st – Steven Vankuren, Montrose, PA
Dairy cattle – Milking shorthorns – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Steven Vankuren, Montrose, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Bull Calf
1st – Jeffery Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Spr heifer calf
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
2nd – Jacob Cooley, Millville, PA
3rd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Winter heifer calf
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Jeffery Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Daniel MacDonald, Millville, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Fall heifer calf
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Steven Vankuren, Montrose, PA
3rd – Justin Sivak, Catawissa, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Summer yrlg heifer
1st – Daniel Kitchen, Danville, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Spring yrlg heifer
1st – Kailey Shaffer, Danville, PA
2nd – Kailey Shaffer, Danville, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Winter yrlg heifer
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Jeffery Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Fall yearling heifer
1st – Jeffery Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jeffery Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Junior Female
1st – Daniel Kitchen, Danville, PA
2nd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
3rd – Daniel MacDonald, Millville, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Jr get of sire 3 animals
1st – Kailey Shaffer, Danville, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Jr 3 best females
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Dry cow 4 yr old and under
1st – Justin Sivak, Catawissa, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Dry cow 5 yrs old and over
1st – Jeffery Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Jr 2 yr old
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Sr 2 yr old
1st – Daniel MacDonald, Millville, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Sr 3 yr old
1st – Jeffery Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – 4 yr old
1st – Beth Ann Cooley, Muncy, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Best Udder
1st – Beth Ann Cooley, Muncy, PA
2nd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
3rd – Daniel MacDonald, Millville, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Sr Female Classes 14 thru 24
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Best 3 Females
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Dairy Herd
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Produce of Dam
1st – Jeffery Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Dam & Daughter
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
2nd – Jeffery Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Daniel MacDonald, Millville, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Exhibitor’s Herd
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
2nd – Jeffery Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Bloomsburg Fair Class
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Jeffery Shultz, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
Dairy cattle – Red and White – Grand Champion Female
1st – Beth Ann Cooley, Muncy, PA
Dairy cattle – Holstein-friesian county herd – County Herd
1st – Jeff Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
Dairy cattle – Supreme Junior Champion – Supreme JR Champion-All Breeds
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
Dairy cattle – Supreme Sr/Jr Champion – Supreme Sr Jr Champion
1st – Danielle M Martz, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy cattle – Rare Breed – Rare Breed
1st – Steven Vankuren, Montrose, PA
Sheep – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night
1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
2nd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Grace Fink, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Sheep Good Housekeeping – Good Housekeeping
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Meredith Berger, Berwick, PA
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Yearling Ram
1st – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Yearling ewe
1st – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Pair yearling ewes
1st – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm
1st – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Pen lambs 4 lamb,both sxes rep
1st – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Scott Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Flock:1ram,2yrlgewes,2ewelambs
1st – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Tunis – Get of sire
1st – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Yearling Ram
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Roger D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Yearling ewes
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
3rd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Pair yearling ewes
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Ewe Fall Lamb
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Pair Fall Ewe Lamb
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Roger D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Pen of Lambs 2ewes, 2rams
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Roger D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Flock:1ram,2yrlgewes,2ewelambs
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Roger D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Corriedale – Get of Sire
1st – Roger D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Yearling Ram
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Fall Ram lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Yearling, Ewe
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Ewe fall lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pair Spring Eve Lambs
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Pen of Lambs
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Flock 1ram,2yr ewe,2ewe lamb
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Dorset – Get of Sire
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Yearling Ram
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Jessi A Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Pair ram lambs own 1 farm
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Yearling Ewe
1st – Jessi A Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Jessi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Fall Ewe Lamb
1st – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs
1st – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Jessi A Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jessi A Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jessi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Pair Sprg Ewe Lambs own 1 farm
1st – Jessi A Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Jessi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Pen of Lambs 2ewes, 2 rams
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Jessi A Reichenbach, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Flock 1ram,2yr ewes.2 ewe lamb
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Hampshire – Get of Sire
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Fall Ram lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Pair ram lamb own by one farm
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Yearling Ewe
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Fall ewe lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Pair Fall Ewe Lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Pair sprg ewe lamb own 1 farm
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Pen of Lamabs 2ewes, 2rams
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Flock 1ram,2yl ewe,2ewe lambs
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Shropshire – Get Sire
1st – Logan Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Yearling Ram
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Fall Ram lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Yearling Ewe
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Ewe Fall Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pair Fall Ewe Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Pen of Lambs 2 ewe, 2 rams
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewes,2ewe lamb
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Southdown – Get of Sire
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Yearling Ram
1st – Gerald McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Gerald McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Jason McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Pair ram lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Timothy E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Yearling Ewe
1st – Meredith Berger, Berwick, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Jason McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Jason McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Shane M Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Timothy E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Jason McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jason J. McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Gerald McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 farm
1st – Jason J. McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jason McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Gerald McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Timothy E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Gerald McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Timothy E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Flock 1ram,2yr ewes, 2ewe lamb
1st – Jason McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Timothy E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Get of Sire
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Jason McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Timothy E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Suffolk – Champion Ram
1st – Gerald McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Yearling Ram
1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair ram lamb ownd 1 Farm
1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Yearling Ewe
1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams
1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – North Country Cheviot – Get of Sire
1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Yearling Ram
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Ram Lamb ownd 1 Farm
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Yearling Ewe
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Brooke Reichenbach, Danville, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Brooke Reichenbach, Danville, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Ewe Fall Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Brooke Reichenbach, Danville, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Pen of Lambs 2 ewes, 2 rams
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Brb yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Flock 1ram, 2yr ewes,2ewe lamb
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Get of Sire
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – Natural Color – Champion Ewe all breeds
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Fall Ram Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Spring Ram Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
3rd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Ram Lamb ownd 1 Farm
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Yearling Ewe
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Yearling Ewes
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Fall Ewe Lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Fall Ewe Lambs
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Spring Ewe Lamb
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA
3rd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pair Sprg Ewe Lamb own 1 Farm
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Pen Lamb (2ewes, 2 rams)
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Brd yg flk ram lamb/2 ewe lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Flock;1ram,2year ewe,2ewe lamb
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – AOP Wool Sheep – Get of Sire
1st – Bruce L Snyder, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Special – Peewee showshp cl age 4 to 8
1st – Levi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Logan Reed, Millville, PA
3rd – Jamie Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Special – Old timer showshp age 50& over
1st – Arnold Stackhouse, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Ronald Dingle Jr, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Gerald McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Fine combing, ram fleece
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Fine combing, ewe fleece
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/2 blood combing ram fleece
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/2 blood combing ewe fleece
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 3/8 blood combing ram fleece
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 3/8 blood combing ewe fleece
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
3rd – Roger D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/4 blood combing ram fleece
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – 1/4 blood combing ewe fleece
1st – Roger D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
2nd – Roger D Bowman, Lenhartsville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Low blood combing ewe fleece
1st – Joyce McCarty, Orangeville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color fine fleece, Ram
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color fine fleece, Ewe
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color med fleece, Ram
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
3rd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natural color med fleece, Ewe
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Naturl colr coarse fleece, Ram
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Wool Competition – Natrl colr corase fleece, Ewe
1st – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
2nd – Jessi McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Marie Minnich, Danville, PA
Sheep – Fleece to Shawll – Fleece to Shawl
1st – Rachel Logue, Mechanicsburg, PA
2nd – Cecile Stiner, Benton, PA
Swine – Berkshire – January boar
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – February boar
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – March boar
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – April boar
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Pair of Boars
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Champion boar
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Berkshire – January sow
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – February sow
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – March sow
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – April sow
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Pair of Sows
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Champion sow
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Yng herd
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Junior barrow
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Senior barrow
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Lynn E Lazarus II, Germansville, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Pair of barrows
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Breeder feeder litter
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Berkshire – Certified litter class
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Chester white – January boar
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – February boar
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – March boar
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – April boar
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Pair of Boars
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – January sow
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – February sow
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – March sow
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – April sow
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Pair of Sows
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Yng herd
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Junior barrow
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Senior barrow
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Pair of barrows
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Breeder feeder litter
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Chester white – Certified litter class
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Duroc – January boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – February boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – March boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – April boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – Pair of Boars
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Champion boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – January sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – February sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – March sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – April sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – Pair of Sows
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Champion sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Yng herd
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Junior barrow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – Senior barrow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Todd Lee Bennecoff Jr, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Duroc – Pair of barrows
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Breeder feeder litter – 3/1/03
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Duroc – Certified litter class-1/1/02
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – January boar
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – February boar
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – March boar
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – April boar
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Pair of Boars
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Champion boar
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – January sow
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – February sow
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – March sow
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – April sow
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Pair of sows
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Champion sow
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Yng herd
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Junior barrow
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Senior barrow
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Pair of barrows
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Breeder feeder litter – 3/1/03
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Certified litter class-1/1/02
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
3rd – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Hampshire – Champion Boar over all Breeds
1st – Justine Ann Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – January boar
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – February boar
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – March boar
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – April boar
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Pair of Boars
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – January sow
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – February sow
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – March sow
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – April sow
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Pair of Sows
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Yng herd
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Junior barrow
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Senior barrow
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Pair of barrows
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Breeder feeder litter
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Poland chinas – Certified litter class
1st – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
2nd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
3rd – John Strawbridge, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Spotts – January boar
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – February boar
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – March boar
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – April boar
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Pair of Boars
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – January sow
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – February sow
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – March sow
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – April sow
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Pair of Sows
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Yng herd
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Junior barrow
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Senior barrow
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Pair of barrows
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Breeder feeder litter
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Certified litter class
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
2nd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
3rd – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Spotts – Champion Sow over all Breeds
1st – Lazarus Family, Germansville, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – January boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – February boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – March boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – April boar
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Pair of Boars
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – January sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – February sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – March sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – April sow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Pair of Sows
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Yng herd
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Junior barrow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Senior barrow
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Pair of barrows
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Breeder feeder litter
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Yorkshires – Certified litter class
1st – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
2nd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
3rd – Calvin H Lazarus, Whitehall, PA
Swine – Landrace – January boar
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – February boar
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – March boar
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – April boar
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Pair of Boars
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – January sow farrowed 2003
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – February sow
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – March sow
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – April sow
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Pair of Sows
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Yng herd
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Junior barrow
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Senior barrow
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Pair of barrows
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Breeder feeder litter
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Landrace – Certified litter class
1st – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Grant A Lazarus III, Germansville, PA
Swine – Tamworth – January boar
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – February boar
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – March boar
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – April boar
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Pair of Boars
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Champion boar
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – January sow farrowed 2003
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – February sow
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – March sow
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – April sow
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Pair of Sows
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Champion sow
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Yng herd
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Get of sire; 4 of either sex
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Produce of dam; 4 of any age
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Junior barrow
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Senior barrow
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Pair of barrows
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Breeder feeder litter
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Tamworth – Certified litter class
1st – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
2nd – Todd Bennecoff, Kutztown, PA
Swine – Sow & Litter – Sow & Litter
1st – Bennecoff Family Farm, Kutztown, PA
Dairy goats – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night
1st – Elizabeth Zika, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Kora Meres, Mountain Top, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Doe after Apr 16
1st – Felicia Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Doe born Mar – Apr 15
1st – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Rachel Strausser, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alyssa Yoder, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Doe born after Prev Fair
1st – Malik Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Andres Valencia, Winfield, PA
3rd – Felicia Valencia, Winfield, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Doe 1-2 yr
1st – Felicia Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Jr Get of Sire
1st – Andres Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Breeders Young Herd
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Andres Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alyssa Yoder, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Doe 4yrs and under 5
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Doe 5 and over
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Champion Challenge
1st – Felicia Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Andres Valencia, Winfield, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Produce of Dam
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Andres Valencia, Winfield, PA
3rd – Felicia Valencia, Winfield, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Dam & daughter
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Felicia Valencia, Winfield, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Dairy herd; 4 does in milk
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Felicia Valencia, Winfield, PA
3rd – Andres Valencia, Winfield, PA
Dairy goats – Lamancha – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Felicia Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Andres Valencia, Winfield, PA
Dairy goats – Nubian – Doe after Apr. 16
1st – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy goats – Nubian – Doe born Mar – Apr 15
1st – Andres Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Felicia Valencia, Winfield, PA
3rd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
Dairy goats – Nubian – Doe 1-2 yr
1st – Lennie Rae Vangorder, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy goats – Nubian – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Andres Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Lennie Rae Vangorder, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy goats – Nubian – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – Lennie Rae Vangorder, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy goats – Nubian – Doe 4-5 yrs
1st – Lennie Rae Vangorder, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy goats – Nubian – Doe over 5 yrs
1st – Lennie Rae Vangorder, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy goats – Nubian – Champion Challenge Does
1st – Lennie Rae Vangorder, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Lennie Rae Vangorder, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy goats – Nubian – Produce of Dam
1st – Lennie Rae Vangorder, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy goats – Nubian – Dairy Herd
1st – Lennie Rae Vangorder, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy goats – Nubian – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – Lennie Rae Vangorder, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Lennie Rae Vangorder, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Andres Valencia, Winfield, PA
Dairy goats – Nubian – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Lennie Rae Vangorder, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Lennie Rae Vangorder, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Lennie Rae Vangorder, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Doe born after Apr 16
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Doe born Mar – Apr 15
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Doe born after prev fair
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Doe 1-2 yr
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Julie Cope, Danville, PA
3rd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Jr Get of Sire
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Julie Cope, Danville, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Breeders Young Herd
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Doe 4yrs old and under 5
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Doe over 5 yrs
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Champion Challenge
1st – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Sr Get of Sire
1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Produce of Dam
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Dam and daughter
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Dairy Herd
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – Audrey Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Toggenburg – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born after Apr 16
1st – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born Mar – Apr 15
1st – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Haydee Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born after prev fair
1st – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 1-2 yr
1st – Andres Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
3rd – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Jr Get of Sire
1st – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Breeders Young Herd
1st – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Annette Lovell, Linden, PA
3rd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Milking Doe under 2
1st – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Laurel Fogelman, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 4yrs old and under 5
1st – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe over 5 yrs
1st – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Champion Challenge
1st – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Sr Get of Sire
1st – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Produce of Dam
1st – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Dam and draughter
1st – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Dairy Herd
1st – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Tracy Rudd, Zion Grove, PA
Dairy goats – All Other Pure Breeds – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
2nd – Josh Cox, Centre Hall, PA
3rd – Laurel Fogelman, Centre Hall, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born after Apr 16
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born Mar – Apr 15
1st – Haydee Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kaytie Strausser, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Doe born after prev fair
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 1-2 yr
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Jr Get of Sire
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kaytie Strausser, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Breeders Young Herd
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Milking Doe under 2
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 2-3 yrs
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Doe 3-4 yrs
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Doe over 5 yrs
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Champion Challenge
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Produce of Dam
1st – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
2nd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Dam and daughter
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Jaime Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Dairy Herd
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Best 3 females; 3 does
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
Dairy goats – Recorded Grades – Best Udder (not a group class)
1st – Betty Lou Bronson, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
3rd – Marian/Ralph Lovell, Linden, PA
Dairy goats – Open MarketGoat Show – Doe 3-6 months
1st – Emily Zimmerman, Danville, PA
2nd – Emily Zimmerman, Danville, PA
3rd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
Dairy goats – Open MarketGoat Show – Doe 6-9 months
1st – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
2nd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
3rd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
Dairy goats – Open MarketGoat Show – Doe 10-13 months
1st – Cynthia George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Cynthia George, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Open MarketGoat Show – Doe 18-20 months
1st – Emily Zimmerman, Danville, PA
2nd – Cynthia George, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
Dairy goats – Open MarketGoat Show – Doe 24-36 months
1st – Cynthia George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Cynthia George, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
Dairy goats – Open MarketGoat Show – Doe 36 months plus
1st – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
2nd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
Dairy goats – Open MarketGoat Show – Buck 3-6 months
1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Cynthia George, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
Dairy goats – Open MarketGoat Show – Buck 6-9 months
1st – Cynthia George, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Open MarketGoat Show – Pair of buck kids (3-9 months)
1st – Cynthia George, Bloomsburg, PA
Dairy goats – Open MarketGoat Show – Dam and daughter
1st – Cynthia George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
3rd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
Dairy goats – Open MarketGoat Show – Pair of doe kids (under 1yr)
1st – Emily Zimmerman, Danville, PA
2nd – Cynthia George, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
Dairy goats – Open MarketGoat Show – Pair of doeling (12-24 months)
1st – Cynthia George, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
Dairy goats – Open MarketGoat Show – Pair of does (over 24 months)
1st – Mallory Perchinski, White Deer, PA
Dairy goats – Good housekeeping award – Good Housekeeping
1st – Andres Valencia, Winfield, PA
2nd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Elizabeth Zika, Stillwater, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Housekeeping – Dairy housekeeping award
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
2nd – Shelby Harrison, Hunlock Creek, PA
3rd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Livestock fun night – Livestock fun night
1st – Cole Matter, Milton, PA
2nd – Charolette Allen, Berwick, PA
3rd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Poster Contest/ages 8-12
1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA
2nd – Ava Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Jay Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Poster Contest – Poster Contest/ages 12+
1st – Kimberli Jones, Danville, PA
2nd – Crystal Jones, Danville, PA
3rd – Ace Wolfe, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Dollar Bareback – Jr
1st – McKenzie Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Zoe Shultz, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Dollar Bareback – Sr
1st – Olivia VanDine, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Emily Michael, Danville, PA
3rd – Brooke Wolfinger, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Hunter Hack
1st – Brady McNamara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Olivia VanDine, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Stock Seat Equitation – Jr
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Stock Seat Equitation – Sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Calista Long, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Brooke Wolfinger, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Equitation – Jr
1st – Brady McNamara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Olivea McHale, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Equitation – Sr
1st – Olivia VanDine, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Western Pleasure Ponies 14.2-
1st – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Western Pleasure Horses
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Calista Long, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Zack Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Pleasure Poines 14.2-
1st – Brady McNamara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Erica Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – English Pleasure Horses
1st – Olivia VanDine, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Salena Natale, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Olivea McHale, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Egg and Spoon – Jr
1st – Emma Miller, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Egg and Spoon – Sr
1st – Calista Long, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Emily Michael, Danville, PA
3rd – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Barnyard Jump Poines 14.2 unde
1st – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Barnyard Jumping Horses
1st – Emily Michael, Danville, PA
2nd – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Salena Natale, Elysburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Open Trail Ponies 14.2 under
1st – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Open Trail Horses
1st – Emily Michael, Danville, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
3rd – Zack Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ranch Horse Pleasure
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Emily Michael, Danville, PA
3rd – Brooke Wolfinger, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ribbon Pairs – A
1st – Calista Long, Catawissa, PA
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Brady McNamara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Emma Miller, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Salena Natale, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Olivea McHale, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Ribbon Pairs – B
1st – Emily Michael, Danville, PA
1st – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Cole Matter, Milton, PA
2nd – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Christian Spagunolo, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Command Class, Jr
1st – Brady McNamara, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Olivea McHale, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Salena Natale, Elysburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Command Class, Sr
1st – Calista Long, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Montana keyhole, ponies 14.2-
1st – Miriah Ortman, Millville, PA
2nd – Christian Spagunolo, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Montana keyhole, horses
1st – Emily Michael, Danville, PA
2nd – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA
3rd – McKenzie Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Clover leaf barrel race ponies
1st – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Chloe Styer, Millville, PA
3rd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Clover leaf barrel race horses
1st – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Emily Michael, Danville, PA
3rd – Cole Matter, Milton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Through the barrel race Jr
1st – Rylan Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – Taylor Hayes, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – McKenzie Kulp, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Horses – Through the Barrel Race Sr
1st – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Emily Michael, Danville, PA
3rd – Kennedy Fagan, Zion Grove, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4H Horses Good Housekeeping – 4H Horses Good Housekeeping
1st – Olivia Cornell, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Salena Natale, Elysburg, PA
3rd – Chloe Styer, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayshire – Spring Heifer Calf
1st – Zander Phondt, Philadelphia, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayshire – Summer Yearling Heifer
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayshire – Winter Yearling Heifer
1st – Levi Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayshire – Junior 3 yr
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Ayshire – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Winter heifer calf
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Spring yearling heifer
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Winter yearling heifer
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Senior 2yr
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Brown Swiss – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Denisha Krout, Woodward, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Winter heifer calf
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Fall heifer calf
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Summer yearling heifer
1st – Jay Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Guernsey – Spring yearling heifer
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Ava Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Spring heifer calf
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Jacob Cooley, Millville, PA
3rd – Kailey Shaffer, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Winter heifer calf
1st – Levi Cooley, Millville, PA
2nd – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Fall heifer calf
1st – Jeffrey Achy, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Summer yearling heifer
1st – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Morgan MacDonald, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Spring yearling heifer
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Levi Cooley, Millville, PA
3rd – Morgan MacDonald, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Winter yearling heifer
1st – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kailey Shaffer, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Dry cow any age
1st – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Junior 2yr
1st – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Kassidy Ryman, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Senior 2 yr old
1st – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Junior 3 yr
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Senior 3 yr
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – 6yr old and over
1st – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Young exhibitors herd
1st – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Kassidy Ryman, Berwick, PA
3rd – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Animal Bred & Owned
1st – Dyllan Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kassidy Ryman, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Spring heifer calf
1st – Jacob Cooley, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Summer yearling heifer
1st – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Spring yearling heifer
1st – Laura Karchner, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Junior 2yr
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Senior 3 yr
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – 5-year-old and over
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Young exhibitors herd
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Animal Bred and Owned
1st – Sawyer T Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Milking Sht – Winter heifer calf
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Spring heifer calf
1st – Jacob Cooley, Millville, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Winter heifer calf
1st – Tresa Savidge, Danville, PA
2nd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Daniel MacDonald, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Fall heifer calf
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Spring yearling heifer
1st – Kailey Shaffer, Danville, PA
2nd – Kailey Shaffer, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Winter yearling heifer
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Dry cow any age
1st – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Junior 2yr
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
2nd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Senior 2yr
1st – Daniel MacDonald, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Dam & daughter,any age
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
2nd – Daniel MacDonald, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Young exhibitors herd
1st – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
2nd – Daniel MacDonald, Millville, PA
3rd – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle Red & White – Animal Bred & Owned
1st – Eli Klinger, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Maggie M Whitenight, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Inter division (ages 12-14)
1st – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Levi Cooley, Millville, PA
3rd – Mason Huff, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Cattle – Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
2nd – Jacob Cooley, Millville, PA
3rd – Ava Sitko, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 1
1st – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Alexandria Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 2
1st – Carly Britch, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
3rd – Joshua Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 3
1st – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Colin Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 4
1st – Chase Day, Danville, PA
2nd – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steers class 5
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Hannah Imgrund, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Taylor Leighow, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Bred/raised @owners farm cls 1
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Hannah Imgrund, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Taylor Leighow, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Steers – Market steer participant
1st – Chase Day, Danville, PA
1st – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
1st – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
1st – Hannah Imgrund, Lewisburg, PA
1st – Joshua Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Colin Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
1st – Ace Wolfe, Danville, PA
1st – Carly Britch, Catawissa, PA
1st – Taylor Leighow, Millville, PA
1st – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
1st – Cameron Ross, Stillwater, PA
1st – Alexandria Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)
1st – Gavin Herman, Beavertown, PA
2nd – Hannah Joy Stroup Lawver, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)
1st – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
3rd – Joshua Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Beef Good Housekeeping – 4-h/ffa beef good housekeeping
1st – Chloe Farley, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Erinn Whitmire, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle – Angus – Junior heifer calves
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
2nd – Ace Wolfe, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle – Angus – Senior heifer calf
1st – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle – Angus – Cow Class
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle – Angus – Cow and calf
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Beef Cattle – Angus – Brd/ownd class(1)animal bred-
1st – Abe Wolfe, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP – Jr bull calves after 1/1/17
1st – Hannah Joy Stroup Lawver, Kreamer, PA
2nd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP – Junior heifer calves
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
3rd – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP – Sum yearling heifer
1st – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP – Junior yearling heifer
1st – Hannah Joy Stroup Lawver, Kreamer, PA
2nd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP – Senior yearling heifer
1st – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP – 2yr old heifer
1st – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
3rd – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP – Cow Class
1st – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP – Cow and calf
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP – Brd/ownd class 1 animal brd/ra
1st – Hannah Joy Stroup Lawver, Kreamer, PA
2nd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Ruth Stroup, Kreamer, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H AOP – Grand Champion
1st – Hannah Joy Stroup Lawver, Kreamer, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 1
1st – Kayla T Weber, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
3rd – Jacob Cooley, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 2
1st – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
3rd – Logan Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 3
1st – Joshua Stroup, Kreamer, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 4
1st – Caleb Stroup, Kreamer, PA
2nd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Abigail Landis, Watsontown, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Dairy Beef class 5
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Animals (under or over weight)
1st – Makayla Day, Allenwood, PA
2nd – Chloe Farley, Allenwood, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Brd/ownd class limit 1 per exh
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
2nd – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Dairy Beef – Market steer participant
1st – Garett Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
1st – Jeffrey Achy, Catawissa, PA
1st – Makayla Day, Allenwood, PA
1st – Chloe Farley, Allenwood, PA
1st – Abigail Landis, Watsontown, PA
1st – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
1st – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Kinley Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Kailey Shaffer, Danville, PA
1st – Caleb Stroup, Kreamer, PA
1st – Joshua Stroup, Kreamer, PA
1st – Kayla T Weber, Sunbury, PA
1st – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
1st – Hunter Woodrufff, Danville, PA
1st – Jacob Cooley, Millville, PA
1st – Miles Dent, Berwick, PA
1st – Rebecca Dent, Berwick, PA
1st – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
1st – Cassie Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Logan Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Emilie Whitmire, Berwick, PA
1st – Erinn Whitmire, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Showmanship Contest – Senior Division (Ages 15+)
1st – Kayla T Weber, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Cassie Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Showmanship Contest – Inter. Division (Ages 12-14)
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H/FFA Showmanship Contest – Junior Division (Ages 8-11)
1st – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Kinley Seebold, Mifflinburg, PA
3rd – Jacob Cooley, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ram under 1 year
1st – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs
1st – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Ewe Sept-Dec 31 prevs
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Dorset – Brd/ownd clas 1 brd/rsid@ ownr
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ram under 1 year
1st – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ewe Sept-Dec 31 prevs
1st – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Hampshire – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/risd @ ownr
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-h Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ram under 1 year
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-h Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-h Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-h Sheep exhibit – Southdown – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/risd@ownr
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ewe 1 yr & under 2 yrs
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after
1st – Jason J. McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jason J. McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep exhibit – Suffolk – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/risd@ownr
1st – Jason J. McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Hair Sheep – Ram under 1 year
1st – Erinn Whitmire, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Hair Sheep – Ewe lamb Jan 1 & after
1st – Emilie Whitmire, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep-N. Country Cheviot – Ram under 1 yr
1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep-N. Country Cheviot – Ewe lamb Jan 1-after
1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep-N. Country Cheviot – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/risd @ ownr
1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep Natural Color – Ram under 1 yr
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep Natural Color – Ewe 1yr & under 2yrs
1st – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Ewe lamb born Jan 1-after
1st – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep AOP Wool Sheep – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/risd @ ownr
1st – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Emma Thomas, Danville, PA
2nd – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Lydia Davidson, Millville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Emma Shotwell, Berwick, PA
2nd – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Timothy Haught, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alex Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Hunter Fink, Cogan Station, PA
3rd – Alex Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Travis Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA
3rd – Braedan Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA
2nd – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA
3rd – Olivia Arnold, Milton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market lambs
1st – Ryder Fink, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Brittany Hook, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Animals under weight
1st – Travis Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pair mkt lambs;undr age 8-11
1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA
2nd – Emma Thomas, Danville, PA
3rd – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pair Market Lambs age 12-14
1st – Olivia Arnold, Milton, PA
2nd – Braedan Kline, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Pair Mkt lamb;2lamb wether/ewe
1st – Alex Kline, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
3rd – Cassie Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Brd/ownd cls 1 bred & raised
1st – Olivia Arnold, Milton, PA
2nd – Cassie Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Alex Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Lambs – Market Lamb participant
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
1st – Olivia Arnold, Milton, PA
1st – Dottie Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Grace Bollinger, Mifflinburg, PA
1st – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
1st – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
1st – Hunter Fink, Cogan Station, PA
1st – Ryder Fink, Cogan Station, PA
1st – Brittany Hook, Lewisburg, PA
1st – Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA
1st – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Kirsten Shutt, Danville, PA
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Daniel Stackhouse-Hemsarth, Orangeville, PA
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Elizabeth Davidson, Millville, PA
1st – Lydia Davidson, Millville, PA
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
1st – Timothy Haught, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Alex Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Braedan Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Samuel Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Travis Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA
1st – Cassie Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Emma Shotwell, Berwick, PA
1st – Emma Thomas, Danville, PA
1st – Emilie Whitmire, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Sr div (ages 15+) Sheep
1st – Alexis Bassett, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Griffin Knelly, Berwick, PA
3rd – Emilie Whitmire, Berwick, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Int div (ages 12-14) Sheep
1st – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Jr div (ages 8-11) Sheep
1st – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Machaella Knelly, Berwick, PA
3rd – Jason J. McCarty, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Sr div (ages 15+) Market Lambs
1st – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Cassie Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Alex Kline, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Int div (ages 12-14) Mkt Lambs
1st – Hunter Fink, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Olivia Arnold, Milton, PA
3rd – Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Sheep Showmanship – Jr div (ages 8-11) Market Lamb
1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA
2nd – Ryder Fink, Cogan Station, PA
3rd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Sheep Good Housekeeping – Ffa sheep good housekeeping
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Emilie Whitmire, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kirsten Shutt, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market Goats class 1
1st – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
3rd – Alexandria Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 2
1st – Carly Britch, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Molly Thomas, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 3
1st – Hunter Fink, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
3rd – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 4
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Alexis Day, Danville, PA
3rd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 5
1st – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
2nd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 6
1st – Hunter Fink, Cogan Station, PA
2nd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Chase Day, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 7
1st – Olivia Arnold, Milton, PA
2nd – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
3rd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market goat class 8
1st – Carly Britch, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Olivia Arnold, Milton, PA
3rd – Alexis Day, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Animals under weight
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
3rd – Abigail Yoder, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd & raised
1st – Olivia Arnold, Milton, PA
2nd – Alexis Day, Danville, PA
3rd – Chase Day, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Market Goats – Market Goat participant
1st – Rayanne Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
1st – Olivia Arnold, Milton, PA
1st – Alexis Day, Danville, PA
1st – Chase Day, Danville, PA
1st – Joanna Esenwein, Danville, PA
1st – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
1st – Hunter Fink, Cogan Station, PA
1st – Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA
1st – Kaylee Moyer, Middleburg, PA
1st – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
1st – Abigail Yoder, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Emma Yoder, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Elizabeth Zika, Stillwater, PA
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
1st – Carly Britch, Catawissa, PA
1st – Lynzee Carswell, Benton, PA
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
1st – Adalene Johnson, Stillwater, PA
1st – Lidia Johnson, Stillwater, PA
1st – Hailey McHenry, Orangeville, PA
1st – Molly Thomas, Danville, PA
1st – Alexandria Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Thomas Williams, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Market Goat Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)
1st – Carly Britch, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Megan Esenwein, Danville, PA
3rd – Abigail Yoder, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Market Goat Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)
1st – Olivia Arnold, Milton, PA
2nd – Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Hunter Fink, Cogan Station, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Market Goat Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)
1st – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Lidia Johnson, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Adalene Johnson, Stillwater, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – Market Goat Good Housekeeping – Mkt. Goat Good Housekeeping
1st – Adalene Johnson, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Carly Britch, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Emma Yoder, Nescopeck, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Doe 6-9 months
1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Doe 19+ months
1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Elizabeth Zika, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Buck 3-9 months
1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H Meat Breeding Goat – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/risd @ ownr
1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Logan Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Cameron Ross, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Colin Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Chase Day, Danville, PA
2nd – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Cameron Ross, Stillwater, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Carly Britch, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Abigail Landis, Watsontown, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Max Kennel, Turbotville, PA
3rd – Rayanne Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Joshua Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Lia Jones, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Levi Kennel, Turbotville, PA
2nd – Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Market Swine
1st – Judah Kennel, Turbotville, PA
2nd – Carly Britch, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Opt. class – if over 70 animal
1st – Joshua Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
2nd – Alexis Day, Danville, PA
3rd – Tori Bissinger, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Animals under weight
1st – Cassie Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Cassie Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Animals over weight
1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA
2nd – Silas Olshefski, Danville, PA
3rd – Bradley Miller, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Brd/ownd cls 1 brd/risd @ ownr
1st – Crystal Jones, Danville, PA
2nd – Lia Jones, Danville, PA
3rd – Logan Bellum, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H and Voc Market Swine – Participant Premium
1st – Rayanne Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Alexis Day, Danville, PA
1st – Chase Day, Danville, PA
1st – Makayla Day, Allenwood, PA
1st – Chloe Farley, Allenwood, PA
1st – Leah Farley, Allenwood, PA
1st – Justin Hook, Lewisburg, PA
1st – Crystal Jones, Danville, PA
1st – Kimberli Jones, Danville, PA
1st – Lia Jones, Danville, PA
1st – Judah Kennel, Turbotville, PA
1st – Levi Kennel, Turbotville, PA
1st – Max Kennel, Turbotville, PA
1st – Joshua Knoebel, Elysburg, PA
1st – Abigail Landis, Watsontown, PA
1st – Abigail Martin, Berwick, PA
1st – Bethany Martin, Berwick, PA
1st – Kaylen Martin, Berwick, PA
1st – Silas Olshefski, Danville, PA
1st – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
1st – Colin Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Kirsten Shutt, Danville, PA
1st – Dakota Welkom, Catawissa, PA
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Courtney Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Riley Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
1st – Joey Bankes, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Logan Bellum, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Austin Bissinger, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Tori Bissinger, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
1st – Carly Britch, Catawissa, PA
1st – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
1st – Dean Fedder, Catawissa, PA
1st – Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, PA
1st – Joshua Fisher, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Alex Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Braedan Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Travis Kline, Nescopeck, PA
1st – Jocelyn Long, Bloomsburg, PA
1st – Mya Lupashinski, Berwick, PA
1st – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
1st – Bradley Miller, Catawissa, PA
1st – Lillian Mueller, Stillwater, PA
1st – Hailey Reed, Millville, PA
1st – Cameron Ross, Stillwater, PA
1st – Cassie Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Logan Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
1st – Alexandria Travelpiece, Orangeville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Senior division (ages 15+)
1st – Cassie Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
2nd – Carly Britch, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Logan Bellum, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Inter. division (ages 12-14)
1st – Annabelle Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
3rd – Katie Dingle, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & Voc Swine Showmanship – Junior division (ages 8-11)
1st – Amanda Rapp, Paxinos, PA
2nd – Bradley Miller, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Makayla Day, Allenwood, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – 4-H & FFA Good housekeeping – Ffa swine good housekeeping
1st – Abigail Landis, Watsontown, PA
2nd – Logan Bittner, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Chase Day, Danville, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – Steers
1st – Taylor Leighow, Millville, PA
2nd – Chase Day, Danville, PA
3rd – Katherine Rapp, Paxinos, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – Dairy Beef
1st – Steven Shuman, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Brittany E Cotner, Bloomsburg, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – Sheep
1st – Kirsten Shutt, Danville, PA
2nd – Cassie Sharrow, Catawissa, PA
3rd – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – Goats
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Alexis Day, Danville, PA
3rd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
EDUCATION/4-H/FFA/FCS – ADG Contest – Hogs
1st – Joshua Fisher, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Joshua Fisher, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Wyatt Mack, Catawissa, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – LaMancha – Doe born Apr 16
1st – Alyssa Yoder, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Alyssa Yoder, Bloomsburg, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – LaMancha – Doe born Mar 1 – Apr 15
1st – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Rachel Strausser, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Alyssa Yoder, Bloomsburg, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – LaMancha – Doe 2yrs old and inder 3
1st – Alyssa Yoder, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Alyssa Yoder, Bloomsburg, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Nubian – Doe born Apr 16
1st – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Nubian – Doe born Mar 1 – Apr 15
1st – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe 1 yr and udr 2not in milk
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Toggenburg – Doe 2yrs old and inder 3
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe born Mar 1 – Apr 15
1st – Haydee Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Haydee Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – All Other Pure Breeds – Doe 1 yr and udr 2not in milk
1st – Haydee Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe born Apr 16
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe born Mar 1 – Apr 15
1st – Haydee Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Kaytie Strausser, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe Born after Fair prev year
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 1 yr and udr 2not in milk
1st – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Jr get of sire
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Breeders young herd Jr divison
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Milking doe under 2 yrs old
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 2yrs old and under 3
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 3 years old and under 4
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Recorded Grades – Doe 5 years and over
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Juniors 8-11
1st – Landon Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Haydee Stout, Bloomsburg, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Intermediate 12-14
1st – Josephine K Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Rachel Strausser, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Paige Rhyne, Mifflinburg, PA
4-H DAIRY GOATS – Showmanship – Showmanship Seniors 15+
1st – Kristina M Johnson, Liverpool, PA
2nd – Raina N Wolfe, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Alyssa Yoder, Bloomsburg, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Birchen Cock
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Birchen Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Cock
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Hen
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Breasted Red Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Breasted Red Hen
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Breasted Red Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Black Breasted Red Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Blue Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Blue Breasted Red Hen
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Brown Red Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Brown Red Hen
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Silver Blue Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Silver Blue Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Silver Blue Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – Splash Pullet
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – White Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Modern Game (bantams) – White Hen
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBirchen Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBirchen Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlack Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlack Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlBrstRed Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBlueGoldDkwg Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrassyBack Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrassyBack Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrassyBack Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrassyBack Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrownRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishBrownRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishCrele Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishCrele Hen
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishGingerRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishRedPyle Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishRedPyle Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSelfBlue Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSelfBlue Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSelfBlue Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSpangled Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSpangled Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSpangled Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishSpangled Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWheaten Cock
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWheaten Hen
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWhite Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWhite Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Old English & American Game – OldEnglishWhite Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – DutchCreamLtBrwn Cock
1st – Kora Meres, Mountain Top, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlack Cock
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlack Hen
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlkTailedBuff Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlkTailedBuff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlkTailedBuff Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlkTailedWhite Hen
1st – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseGrayBirchen Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseGrayBirchen Hen
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseGrayBirchen Cockerel
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseGrayBirchen Pullet
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseMottled Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseWhite Cock
1st – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseWhite Hen
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlkTldRed Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlkTldRed Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlkTldRed Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBuff Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornColumbian Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornColumbian Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornColumbian Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornColumbian Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDarkBrown Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornGolden Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornSilver Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Nankin Cock
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Nankin Hen
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – New Hampshire Cock
1st – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
2nd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – New Hampshire Hen
1st – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
2nd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – OrpingtonBlue Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – OrpingtonBlue Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – OrpingtonBuff Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – OrpingtonBuff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – OrpingtonBuff Pullet
1st – Kora Meres, Mountain Top, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PhoenixGolden Hen
1st – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBarred Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBarred Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBarred Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBuff Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockBuff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockColum Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockColum Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Cockerel
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockPatridge Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockSilverPencil Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – PlymouthRockWhite Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Rhode Island Red Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – Rhode Island Red Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – SpanishWhFaceBlack Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – SpanishWhFaceBlack Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – SpanishWhFaceBlack Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Mottled Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Mottled Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Mottled Cockerel
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – Ancona Mottled Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversBlack Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversBlack Hen
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversBlack Cockerel
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversBlack Pullet
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversBlue Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversCuckoo Cock
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversCuckoo Hen
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversCuckoo Cockerel
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversCuckoo Pullet
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversMilleFleur Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversMilleFleur Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversMottledCockerel
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversMottled Pullet
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversQuail Cock
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversQuail Hen
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversQuail Cockerel
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversQuail Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversSelfBlue Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversWhite Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – BelgianD’AnversWhite Pullet
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – HamburgSilverSpangled Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – HamburgSilverSpangled Hen
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornBlack Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornDkBrown Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornLtBrown Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – LeghornWhite Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – Nankin Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – RhodeIslandRed Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – RosecombBlack Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – RosecombBlack Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – RosecombBlack Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – RosecombBlue Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – RosecombBlue Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – SebrightSilver Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteBlack Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteBlack Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteBlack Cockerel
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteColumbian Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteColumbian Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteGoldLaced Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandottePartirdge Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandottePartirdge Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteSilverPencil Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteSilverPencil Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteWhite Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Rose Comb Clean Leg – WyandotteWhite Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishWhiteLaceRed Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishWhiteLaceRed Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CornishWhiteLaceRed Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Hen
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – LaFleche Black Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlk Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlk Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – PolishNonBeardWhCrestBlkPullet
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – Shamo Black Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – ShamoBlkBreastRed Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – ShamoWheaten Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – ShamoWheaten Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – SumatraBlack Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – SumatraBlack Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – SumatraBlack Pullet
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Comb Clean Leg – SumatraBlue Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleGoldNeck Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleGoldNeck Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleMilleFleur Cock
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleMilleFleur Hen
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleMilleFleurCockr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleMilleFleurPulle
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UcclePorcelain Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – Belgian d’UccleWhite Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BootedPorcelain Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaBuff Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaBuff Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaBuff Cockerel
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaBuff Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaDark Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaDark Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaLight Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – BrahmaLight Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBarred Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBarred Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBarred Cockerel
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Cock
1st – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
3rd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Cockerel
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlack Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Cockerel
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBlue Pullet
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBuff Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBuff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBuff Cockerel
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinBuff Pullet
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinGoldLace Cock
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinGoldLace Hen
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinGoldLace Cockerel
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinGoldLace Pullet
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinMottled Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinMottled Pullet
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinPartridge Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinRed Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – CochinRed Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – FaverolleSalmon Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – FaverolleSalmon Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlack Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlack Hen
1st – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlack Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlack Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlue Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamBlue Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – LangshamWhite Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – SilkieBeardedBlack Hen
1st – Jase Meres-Richardson, Mountain Top, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – SilkieBeardedBlack Cockerel
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – SilkieBeardBlue Pullet
1st – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – Feather Leg – SilkieBeardGray Hen
1st – Kora Meres, Mountain Top, PA
Poultry – Frizzles – FrizzlesClean Legged Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Frizzles – Frizzles Clean Legged Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Frizzles – Frizzles Feather Legged Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Frizzles – Frizzles Feather Legged Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – Buckeye Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – Buckeye Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – Buckeye Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – Buckeye Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – ChanteclerPartridge Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Dominique Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – American – Java Mottled Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Java Mottled Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – JerseyGiantBlack Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – American – JerseyGiantBlack Hen
1st – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – JerseyGiantBlack Cockerel
1st – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – American – JerseyGiantBlack Pullet
1st – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – American – New Hampshire Cock
1st – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – American – New Hampshire Hen
1st – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBarred Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockBarred Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock Buff Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock Buff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockColumbian Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockColumbian Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockPartridge Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockPartridge Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockSilver Pencil Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockSilver Pencil Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRockSilverPencilPullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Plymouth RockWhite Cock
1st – Ronald Trone, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – PlymouthRock White Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRedSingleComb Cock
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRedSingle Comb Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandSingle Comb Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRed Rose Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRed Rose Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – RhodeIslandRed Rose Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Wyandotte Black Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Wyandotte Black Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteGodlenLaced Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Wyandotte Golden Laced Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteSilverLaced Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteSilverLaced Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteSilverLaced Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteSilverLaced Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – WyandotteSilverPencil Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Wyandotte White Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
3rd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – American – Wyandotte White Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaBuff Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaBuff Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaBuff Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaBuff Pullet
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaDark Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaDark Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaDark Cockerel
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaDark Pullet
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaLight Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – BrahmaLight Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Barred Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Barred Hen
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Black Cock
1st – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas A Buss Jr, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Black Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Black Cockerel
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Black Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Blue Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Buff Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – Cochin Buff Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinPartridge Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinPartridge Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinWhite Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinWhite Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – CochinWhite Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlack Cock
1st – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
3rd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlack Hen
1st – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
2nd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlack Cockerel
1st – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlack Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlue Cock
1st – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlue Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanBlue Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanWhite Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanWhite Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Asiatic Breeds – LangshanWhite Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – Barnvelder Partridge Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – Barnvelder Partridge Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – CampineGolden Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishBeard Golden Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishBeardGolden Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishBeard Golden Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishNonBeardwWhtCrBlk Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishNonBeardwWhtCrBlk Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishNonBeardwWhtCrBlCockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishNonBeardwWhtCrBlk Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishNonBeardwWhtCrBlu Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishNonBeardwWhtCrBlue Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – PolishNonBeardwWhtCrBluCockrl
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – Welsummers Hen
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – AustralorpBlack Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – AustralorpBlack Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – CornishBuff Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – CornishDark Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – CornishDark Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – CornishDark Cockerel
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – CornishWhiteLaceRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – CornishWhiteLaceRed Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – CornishWhiteLaceRed Cockerel
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlack Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlack Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlue Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlue Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBlue Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBuff Cock
1st – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
2nd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
3rd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBuff Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
3rd – Robert Simons, Kingsley, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBuff Cockerel
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonBuff Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonWhite Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonWhite Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – OrpingtonWhite Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – SussexLight Cock
1st – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – SussexLight Hen
1st – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – SussexSpeckled Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – SussexSpeckled Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – English Breeds – SussexSpeckled Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBlack Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBlack Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBlack Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBlack Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBlack Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBlack Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBlack Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBlack Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleBuff Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseBuff Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Cockrl
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleColumbian Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleDkBr Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Cock
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Hen
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Cockerel
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseDkBr Pullet
1st – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Curtis Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleComb Golden Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleCombGoldnCockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleComb GoldenPullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleLtBrown Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseLtBrown Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleSilver Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseSilver Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornSingleWhite Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Cock
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Hen
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Cockerel
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – LeghornRoseWhite Pullet
1st – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
2nd – Beverly Oakes, Cochranton, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – MinorcaSingleBlack Cock
1st – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – MinorcaSingleBlack Hen
1st – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – MinorcaSingleBlack Cockerel
1st – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – MinorcaSingleBlack Pullet
1st – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
2nd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – MinorcaSingleBuff Hen
1st – Ken Merrill, Glen Rock, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – SicilianButtercups Cock
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Poultry – Mediterranean Breeds – SicilianButtercups Hen
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AmeraucanaBlack Cock
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AmeraucanaBlue Cock
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AmeraucanaBlue Hen
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AseelDark Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – AseelWhite Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlack Pullet
1st – Jack Kiska, Wilkes Barre, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Johanna Kiska, Shavertown, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – CubalayaBlkBreastRed Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – FrizzleCleanLeg Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – FrizzleCleanLeg Pullet
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – FrizzleFeatherLeg Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – MalayBlack Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – ModernGameSilverDkwg Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – NakedNeckBuff Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlack Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlack Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Cockrl
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlkBreastRed Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBluBrstRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBluBrstRed Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBluBrstRed Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlueGoldDkwg Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlueGoldDkwg Hen
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBlueGoldDkwgCockrl
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Cock
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Cockerel
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishBrownRed Pullet
1st – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
3rd – Adam Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishGoldDkwg Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishGoldDkwg Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishGoldDkwg Cockerel
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishRedPyle Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishRedPyle Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishRedPyle Cockerel
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Cockerel
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSilverDkwg Pullet
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSpangled Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSpangled Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishSpangled Pullet
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishWhite Cock
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishWhite Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – OldEnglishWhite Cockerel
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – PhoenixGolden Cock
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – PhoenixGolden Hen
1st – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
2nd – Brian Hile, Indiana, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – PhoenixGolden Cockerel
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – SultanWhite Hen
1st – Jared Steinruck, Orangeville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Sumatra Black Cock
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Sumatra Black Hen
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – Sumatra Black Pullet
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Angora – White french buck sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Angora – White french doe sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Angora – Satin Colored doe sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Belgian Hare – Belgian hare doe sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian buck sr
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian buck pre-jr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian doe sr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA
Rabbits – Chinchilla – Giant doe sr
1st – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Black buck jr
1st – Evelyn VanKuren, Montrose, PA
2nd – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Black doe sr
1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Blue buck sr
1st – Mandy VanKuren, Montrose, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Gray buck sr
1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Gray buck jr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Steel buck jr
1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Steel doe sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Dutch – Tortoise doe sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Flemish giant – Black doe jr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Flemish giant – Fawn buck sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Flemish giant – Sandy doe sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – William VanKuren, Montrose, PA
Rabbits – Flemish giant – Steel gray doe jr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
3rd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Japanese buck jr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
3rd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Japanese doe jr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
3rd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie buck sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie beck jr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie doe sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie doe jr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
3rd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Hotot – Dwarf buck sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Hotot – Dwarf doe sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Lionhead – Ruby-Eyed white buck sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Lionhead – Ruby-Eyed White buck jr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Lionhead – Ruby-Eyed White doe sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Lionhead – Tortoise doe sr
1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern english buck sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Lisa Fuhrman, Winfield, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern english bucksr
1st – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern english doe sr
1st – Lisa Fuhrman, Winfield, PA
2nd – Lisa Fuhrman, Winfield, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern french doe sr
1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern french buck sr
1st – Jennifer D Halke, Halifax, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland buck sr
1st – Lisa Fuhrman, Winfield, PA
2nd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
3rd – Shelby Pyle, Middleburg, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland buck jr
1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
2nd – Kimberly Underhill, Middleburg, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland doe sr
1st – Kimberly Underhill, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Kira Bordner, Lewisburg, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern holland doe jr
1st – Sue Thomas, Danville, PA
2nd – Kimberly Underhill, Middleburg, PA
3rd – Kimberly Underhill, Middleburg, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland buck sr
1st – Shelby Pyle, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland buck jr
1st – Kimberly Underhill, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
3rd – Kimberly Underhill, Middleburg, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland doe sr
1st – Kira Bordner, Lewisburg, PA
2nd – Lisa Fuhrman, Winfield, PA
3rd – Shelby Pyle, Middleburg, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern holland doe jr
1st – Kimberly Underhill, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Kimberly Underhill, Middleburg, PA
3rd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern mini buck sr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Jennie Grisafi, Montrose, PA
3rd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern mini doe sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
3rd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini buck sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Shelby Pyle, Middleburg, PA
3rd – Kimberly Underhill, Middleburg, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini buck jr
1st – Kimberly Underhill, Middleburg, PA
2nd – Kimberly Underhill, Middleburg, PA
3rd – Shelby Pyle, Middleburg, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini doe sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
3rd – Kimberly Underhill, Middleburg, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini doe jr
1st – Shelby Pyle, Middleburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Black buck sr
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Black doe jr
1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Blue buck jr
1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Blue doe sr
1st – Chase Shaner, Unityville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck sr
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
3rd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck jr
1st – Seth Shoemaker, Sunbury, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
3rd – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken doe sr
1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
3rd – Thomas Buss III, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken doe jr
1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Castot buck sr
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Castor doe sr
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Castor doe jr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Chinchilla buck sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Chinchilla doe sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
2nd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Chocolate buck sr
1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Himalayan doe sr
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Lilac buck sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Lilac doe sr
1st – Seth Shoemaker, Sunbury, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Lynx buck jr
1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Opal buck sr
1st – Stephen Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Opal doe jr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Otter doe sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Red doe jr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Sable point doe jr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
2nd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Seal doe sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin buck sr
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin buck jr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin doe sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Silver Martin doe jr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Tortoise doe sr
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Seth Shoemaker, Sunbury, PA
3rd – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – White buck jr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – White doe sr
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Self buck sr
1st – Tyler Fair, Danville, PA
Rabbits – Netherland Dwarf – Shaded buck sr
1st – Karen Weaver, Nescopeck, PA
Rabbits – New Zealand – Black buck sr
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Rabbits – New Zealand – Broken buck sr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – New Zealand – Red doe sr
1st – Nolan Schrock, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – New Zealand – White buck sr
1st – Steve Vankuren, Montrose, PA
Rabbits – New Zealand – White doe sr
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Rabbits – Polish – Chocolate buck sr
1st – Katie A Buss, Germansville, PA
Rabbits – Satin – Copper buck sr
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Rabbits – Satin – Copper doe sr
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Rabbits – Satin – White doe int
1st – James Grisafi, Montrose, PA
Rabbits – Tan – Black doe sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Tan – Chocolate buck sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Meat pen – Meat pen buck sr
1st – Chase Shaner, Unityville, PA
2nd – Conner Shaner, Unityville, PA
3rd – Alexis Newcomer, Muncy, PA
Rabbits – Best of Show – Argente Brun doe int
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlack Cock
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – Single Comb Clean Leg – JapaneseBlack Hen
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – Continental Breeds – Welsummers Hen
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – FrizzleCleanLeg Cock
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – All Other Standard Breeds – FrizzleCleanLeg Pullet
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Poultry – Showmanship 4-H – 4-H Int Showmanship
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Belgian Hare – Belgian hare doe sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Californian – Californian doe sr
1st – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA
3rd – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA
Rabbits – Chinchilla – Giant doe sr
1st – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Japanese buck sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Harlequin – Magpie doe sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Broken pattern mini doe sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Lop – Solid pattern mini buck sr
1st – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Blue doe sr
1st – Chase Shaner, Unityville, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Broken buck sr
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
2nd – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – Tortoise doe sr
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Mini Rex – White doe sr
1st – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – Tan – Black doe sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Tan – Chocolate buck sr
1st – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Meat pen – Meat pen buck sr
1st – Chase Shaner, Unityville, PA
2nd – Conner Shaner, Unityville, PA
3rd – Alexis Newcomer, Muncy, PA
Rabbits – Best of Show – Argente Brun buck sr
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Best of Show – Argente Brun doe int
1st – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – Rabbit Groups – Cavies – American Senior Boar
1st – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA
Rabbits – 4H Showmanship – Jr 4H Showmanship
1st – Chase Shaner, Unityville, PA
Rabbits – 4H Showmanship – Int 4H Showmanship
1st – Alexis Newcomer, Muncy, PA
2nd – Madison Shiner, Berwick, PA
3rd – Riley Norquest, Berwick, PA
Rabbits – 4H Showmanship – Sr 4H Showmanship
1st – Sheryl Davison, Stillwater, PA
2nd – Walker A Wynings, Bloomsburg, PA
3rd – Brock Bennett, Bloomsburg, PA